V-Belt – JP Group 1118006500
2001554/1118006500

V-Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118006500
SKU
1118006500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,240.32

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118006500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1118006500
Product Code2001554

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60513663
AUDI034260849E
AUDI035145271C
AUDI035145271E
AUDI035145271F
AUDI055260849C
AUDI055260849E
BEDFORD93891628
BEDFORD94141721
BMW07119990174
BMW12311254886
BMW7119990174
BMW9990174
FIAT4732574
FORD1402165
FORD1462109
FORD2710E2890A
FORD5026972
FORD6069433
FORD6166103
FORD6174131
FORD6182475
FORD6827087
FORD69DB2890BA
FORD77DB2890AA
FORD86EF6C301BA
FORD88EF6C301BA
FORD88HF6C301AA
FORD920X6C301CA
FORD924F6C301AA
ISUZU8941417210
ISUZU8942185740
ISUZU8942274180
ISUZU8944529040
ISUZU8971192260
ISUZU93891628
ISUZU94141721
IVECO02419105
IVECO2419105
IVECO4732571
IVECO98463584
IVECO98465794
IVECO98465898
LANCIA7617214
LANCIA7763320
LAND ROVERERR810
LEYLAND13H3348
MAZDAFE8118381
MAZDAFEB118351
MAZDAFEB118381
MAZDAJE5718381
MAZDAJE5718381A
MAZDAJF0118381A
MERCEDES-BENZ0009977092
MERCEDES-BENZ0029973892
MERCEDES-BENZ0039970192
MERCEDES-BENZ0049973892
MERCEDES-BENZ0059976992
MERCEDES-BENZ0069971092
MERCEDES-BENZ0069974392
MERCEDES-BENZ0069979792
MERCEDES-BENZ0079970392
MERCEDES-BENZ0079971692
MERCEDES-BENZ0099976892
MERCEDES-BENZ0099976992
MERCEDES-BENZ7753012506
MERCEDES-BENZA0009977092
MERCEDES-BENZA0039970192
MERCEDES-BENZA0049973892
MERCEDES-BENZA0069971092
MERCEDES-BENZA0069974392
MERCEDES-BENZA0079970392
MITSUBISHI1340A107
MITSUBISHIMB166385
MITSUBISHIMB266253
MITSUBISHIMD102970
MITSUBISHIMD120557
MITSUBISHIMD184355
MITSUBISHIMD198169
MITSUBISHIMD316007
MITSUBISHIMD316008
NISSAN11720W3410
NISSAN11720W3411
OPEL4302118
OPEL94452904
PORSCHE99919212050
PORSCHE99919212750
RENAULT7700585501
RENAULT7700691465
RENAULT7700699438
SAAB814187
TecDocAVX13X1025
TecDoc6471MC
TecDoc13A1025C
TecDocQBB1025
TecDocA5360
TOYOTA9091602244
TOYOTA9932201030
TOYOTA9933201030
TOYOTA9934201020
VAG034260849E
VAG035145271C
VAG035145271E
VAG035145271F
VAG055260849C
VAG055260849E
VAUXHALL1340624
VAUXHALL4291887
VAUXHALL94218574
VAUXHALL94452904
VAUXHALL97119226
Volkswagen034260849E
Volkswagen035145271C
Volkswagen035145271E
Volkswagen035145271F
Volkswagen055260849C
Volkswagen055260849E
VOLVO952248

Specifications

Length [mm]1025
Width [mm]13

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 TD (164.A1A)1987-1992
Audi80 B4 RS2 quattro1994-1995
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1995
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1991
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C2 2.1 5T1979-1982
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo1980-1987
AudiQuattro 2.1 Turbo quattro1982-1989
AudiQuattro 2.2 Turbo1987-1989
BMW2800 CS1969-1971
FordScorpio I 2.5 D1985-1992
FordScorpio I 2.5 D1989-1994
FordScorpio I 2.5 TD1988-1993
FordScorpio I 2.5 TD1991-1993
FordScorpio I 2.5 TD1993-1994
FordSierra II 2.3 D1987-1989
FordSierra II 2.3 D1987-1993
FordTransit 2.5 D1985-1989
FordTransit 2.5 D (TTL, TTS, TUL, TUS, TTE)1986-1989
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS)1992-1994
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EBL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EGL, ESS, EUS)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 DI (TTE, TTL, TTS, TUL)1988-1992
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EAS, EAL)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS)1995-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS)1992-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EB_, ED_, ES)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TD (ECL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1992-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TDI (EAL, EAS)1994-2000
FordTransit Tourneo 2.5 DI1994-2000
FordTransit Tourneo 2.5 TD1994-2000
LanciaDedra 1.6 (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AA)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AB)1989-1993
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AN)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.6 i.e. (836AD)1993-1999
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 TDI 4x41989-1998
Mercedes-Benz123 200D1979-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 200D (123.120)1976-1979
Mercedes-Benz123 220D1977-1979
Mercedes-Benz123 240D (123.123)1976-1979
Mercedes-Benz123 240D (123.123)1979-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 240T D1977-1979
Mercedes-Benz123 240T D (123.183)1979-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 300D (123.130)1976-1980
Mercedes-Benz123 300T D (123.190)1977-1985
Mercedes-Benz123 300T D (123.190)1979-1985
Mercedes-BenzG-Class 240 GD (460,3)1979-1987
Mercedes-BenzG-Class 300 GD (460,3)1979-1991
Mercedes-BenzHenschel 2-t 207 1.81973-1977
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 450 SE, SEL (116.032)1973-1980
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 450 SE, SEL (116.033)1975-1980
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 450 SEL 6.9 (116.036)1975-1980
Mercedes-BenzSL 450 SL (107.044)1972-1980
Mercedes-BenzSL 450 SL (107.044)1975-1980
Mercedes-BenzSL 450 SLC (107.024)1973-1975
Mercedes-BenzSL 450 SLC (107.024)1975-1979
Mercedes-BenzSL 450 SLC 5.0 (107.026)1978-1980
Mercedes-BenzT1 207D 2.41977-1982
Mercedes-BenzT1 207D 2.41977-1989
Mercedes-BenzT1 207D 2.41982-1990
Mercedes-BenzT1 207D 2.4 (601.371, 601.376, 601.377)1982-1990
Mercedes-BenzT1 307D 2.41977-1983
Mercedes-BenzT1 307D 2.41982-1990
Mercedes-BenzT2/LN1 507D (667.361, 667.362)1986-1989
Mercedes-BenzT2/LN1 609D (668.061, 668.062, 668.063)1986-1994
Mercedes-BenzT2/LN1 709D (669.061, 669.062, 669.063)1986-1994
Mercedes-BenzT2/LN1 809D (670.061, 670.062, 670.063)1986-1994
OpelCampo 2.3 (TFR16)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.3 (TFR16)1994-1996
OpelCampo 2.3 4x4 (TFS16)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.3 4x4 (TFS16)1994-1996
Porsche928 4.51977-1982
Porsche928 4.7 S1979-1983
Renault9 1.1 (L421)1981-1987
Renault9 1.2 (L42S)1985-1988
Renault9 1.4 (L422, L42C)1981-1988
Renault9 1.4 (L423)1981-1985
Renault9 1.4 (L423, L42R)1985-1988
Renault9 1.4 Automatik (L423)1981-1985
Renault9 1.4 Turbo (L425)1984-1986
Renault11 1.1 (B/C371)1983-1986
Renault11 1.2 (B37S, C375)1984-1988
Renault11 1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C)1983-1988
Renault11 1.4 (B/C373)1983-1985
Renault11 1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R)1983-1988
Renault11 1.4 Turbo (B/C375)1984-1986
Renault11 1.4 Turbo (B/C375)1986-1988
Renault19 I 1.21988-1992
Renault19 I 1.41988-1992
Renault19 I 1.4 (B/C53P)1989-1993
Renault19 II 1.21992-1995
Renault19 II 1.41992-1995
Renault20 1.6 (1271)1975-1977
Renault20 1.6 (1271)1977-1983
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_, BJ75, BJ70, BJ73)1984-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 Diesel (BJ60, BJ61)1981-1987
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 TD (BJ71_V, BJ74)1985-1986
VauxhallBrava 2.3 (TFR16)1991-1994
VauxhallBrava 2.3 4x4 (TFS16)1990-1994
VauxhallMidi 2.0 TD1984-1988
VauxhallMidi II 2.01988-1997
VauxhallMidi II 2.0 TD1988-1990
VauxhallMidi II 2.2 D1988-1994
VauxhallMidi II 2.2 D 4WD1990-1994
VauxhallMidi II 2.4 TD1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992