Oil filter – JP Group 1118501500
2001719/1118501500

Oil filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118501500
SKU
1118501500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,356.62

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118501500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Oil filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1118501500
Product Code2001719

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI034115561A
AUDI06A115561
AUDI06A115561B
AUDI06A115561E
AUDI078115561K
AUDI1JM115561BZ
SEAT034115561A
SEAT06A115561
SEAT06A115561B
SEAT06A115561E
SEAT078115561K
SEAT1JM115561BZ
SKODA034115561A
SKODA06A115561
SKODA06A115561B
SKODA06A115561E
SKODA078115561K
SKODA1JM115561BZ
TecDocW71220
TecDocW719/30
TecDoc0451103086
TecDocOC47
TecDocPH5552
TecDoc2343600
TecDocDO894
TecDocOC497
TecDocWL7071
TecDoc115100001
VAG034115561A
VAG06A115561
VAG06A115561B
VAG06A115561E
VAG078115561K
VAG1JM115561BZ
Volkswagen034115561A
Volkswagen06A115561
Volkswagen06A115561B
Volkswagen06A115561E
Volkswagen078115561K
Volkswagen1JM115561BZ

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]76
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with one anti-return valve
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]62
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]71
Height [mm]123
Filter typeScrew-on Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V1991-1992
Audi80 B4 2.61992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.61992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.6 quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1996
Audi80 B4 2.8 quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.8 quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 RS2 quattro1994-1995
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1995
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V1988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V1990-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V quattro1988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V quattro1990-1991
Audi100 C4 2.0 E 16V1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.61992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.61993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 E quattro1993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1993-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E quattro1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 Turbo quattro1991-1994
Audi200 C3 2.2 20V Turbo quattro1989-1990
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.62003-2012
AudiA3 1.62004-2013
AudiA3 1.62008-2010
AudiA3 1.6 E-Power2011-2012
AudiA3 1.6 E-Power2011-2013
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1998-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1998-2003
AudiA3 S3 quattro1999-2002
AudiA3 S3 quattro2001-2003
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 RS4 quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B6 1.62000-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.62001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2002-2005
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2003-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.02000-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02004-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.0 FSI2002-2004
AudiA4 B7 1.62004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.02004-2008
AudiA6 C4 1.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 1.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.0 16V1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.0 16V quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.31994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.3 quattro1994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.61994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.6 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 S6 Turbo quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C5 1.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.81998-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.02001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 RS6 plus quattro2004-2005
AudiA6 C5 RS6 quattro2002-2005
AudiA8 D2 2.81994-1996
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1994-1996
AudiCabriolet B3 1.81997-2000
AudiCabriolet B3 2.0 16V1995-1996
AudiCabriolet B3 2.0 E1993-1998
AudiCabriolet B3 2.61993-2000
AudiCabriolet B3 2.81992-2000
AudiCoupe B3 2.01989-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.0 16 V1992-1992
AudiCoupe B3 2.0 16 V1992-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.3 20V1989-1991
AudiCoupe B3 2.3 20V1990-1991
AudiCoupe B3 2.3 20V quattro1988-1991
AudiCoupe B3 2.3 20V quattro1990-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.61992-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.6 quattro1992-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.81991-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.8 quattro1991-1996
AudiCoupe B3 S2 quattro1990-1992
AudiCoupe B3 S2 quattro1992-1996
AudiQuattro 2.2 20V Turbo1989-1991
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2001-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2002-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2000-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2005-2006
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.01996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAltea 1.62004
SeatAltea 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea 1.6 Multifuel2010-2011
SeatAltea XL 1.62006
SeatAltea XL 1.6 LPG2009
SeatAltea XL 1.6 Multifuel2006-2010
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatExeo 1.62009-2010
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra R2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 MultiFuel2005-2013
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T 41999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2002-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2003-2006
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo III 1.62004-2009
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
SkodaSuperb I 2.02001-2008
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.02005-2014
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.62004-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.6 BiFuel2011-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2015
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62001-2007
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 GTI2007-2010
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 BiFuel2002-2003
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.62005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 BiFuel2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2013
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.02005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 BiFuel2009-2010
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 BiFuel2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 MultiFuel2010-2013
VolkswagenJetta III 1.62004-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2010
VolkswagenJetta IV 2.02010-2017
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T1999-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2001-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01991-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.02000-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.0 4motion2000-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.8 T 20V2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.02000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.02001-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.62005-2010
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo III 1.61996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 (7M8, 7M9)1996-2002
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 BiFuel2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2006
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2013
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiFuel2007-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 CNG2003-2011
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 CNG2006-2015
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997