Oil Filter – JP Group 1118504900
2001734/1118504900

Oil Filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118504900
SKU
1118504900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,159.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118504900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Oil Filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1118504900
Product Code2001734

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DAIHATSU1560025010
DAIHATSU1560087104
DAIHATSU1560087307
DAIHATSU1560187705
DAIHATSU40111834
FIAT59030255
FIAT74434793
FIAT74434794
FIAT74446335
MAZDA1E0314302
MAZDA1E0414302
MAZDA1E0814302
MAZDA1E0814302A
MAZDA1E0914302
MAZDA1E1314302
MAZDA1E1314302A
MINI11420306483
MINI11427791059
TecDocW71180
TecDocW71283
TecDoc0986452044
TecDocOC988
TecDocPH3614
TecDocFT5339
TecDocFO458
TOYOTA0415203002
TOYOTA0415264010
TOYOTA0892202011
TOYOTA1560025010
TOYOTA156002501083
TOYOTA1560125010
TOYOTA1560144010
TOYOTA1560144011
TOYOTA1560176009
TOYOTA156017600971
TOYOTA1560178001
TOYOTA156017800171
TOYOTA1560196006
TOYOTA401503037071
TOYOTA9091503002
TOYOTA9091503005
TOYOTA9091520001
TOYOTA9091520002
TOYOTA9091520003
TOYOTA9091520004
TOYOTA9091533021
TOYOTA9091540001
TOYOTA90915TB00100
TOYOTA90915YZZG1
TOYOTA90915YZZJ3
VAGJ9091520001
VAGJ9091520003
VolkswagenJ9091520001
VolkswagenJ9091520003

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]76
Height [mm]79
Filter typeScrew-on Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFiesta 1.6 Ti2010
FordFiesta VI 1.62010
LexusES 3.0 (MCV20_, MCV30)2001-2008
LexusES 3.0 (MCV30)2001-2006
LexusES 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV20)1996-2001
LexusES 250 (VZV21)1989-1991
LexusES 300 (VCV10)1991-1997
LexusGS 4.3 VVTi (UZS190)2005-2011
LexusGS 300 (JZS147)1993-1997
LexusGS 300 (JZS160)1997-2000
LexusGS 300 (JZS160)2000-2004
LexusGS 400 (UZS160)1997-2000
LexusGS 430 (UZS161)2000-2004
LexusGS 430 (UZS190)2005-2011
LexusGX 470 (UZJ120)2001-2009
LexusIS 200 (GXE10)2002-2005
LexusIS 300 (JCE10)2001-2005
LexusIS I 200 (GXE10)1999-2005
LexusIS I 300 (JCE10)2001-2005
LexusLS 400 (UCF10)1989-1995
LexusLS 400 (UCF20)1994-1997
LexusLS 400 (UCF20)1997-2000
LexusLS 400 (UCF20)1998-2000
LexusLS 430 (UCF30)2000-2006
LexusLX 450 4WD (FZJ80)1995-1997
LexusLX 470 (UZJ100)1998-2008
LexusLX 470 (UZJ100)2002-2008
LexusRX 300 (MCU10)1998-2003
LexusRX 300 (MCU35)2003-2008
LexusRX 300 AWD (MCU15)1998-2003
LexusRX 300 AWD (MCU15)2000-2003
LexusRX 330 (MCU38)2003-2006
LexusRX 330 AWD (MCU38)2003-2008
LexusRX 400h (MHU38)2005-2008
LexusRX 400h AWD (MHU38)2005-2008
LexusSC 430 (UZZ40)2001-2010
LotusEsprit S2 2.2 S21981-1984
LotusEsprit S3 2.21980-1986
MiniOne D2003-2006
Toyota4 Runner I 2.4 4WD (RN50, RN55, RN60)1987-1989
Toyota4 Runner II 3.0 (VZN130)1990-1995
Toyota4 Runner III 2.7 (RZN180)1995-2002
Toyota4 Runner III 2.7 4WD (RZN185)1995-2002
Toyota4 Runner III 3.4 (VZN180)1995-2002
Toyota4 Runner III 3.4 4WD (VZN185)1995-2002
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN210)2002-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN210)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN215)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 4WD (GRN215)2003-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 (UZN210)2002-2006
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 (UZN210)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 4WD (UZN215)2002-2006
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 4WD (UZN215)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner V 4.0 (GRN280)2010
ToyotaAlphard I 3.0 (MNH10)2003-2008
ToyotaAlphard I 3.0 4WD (MNH15W)2003-2008
ToyotaAltezza Gita 2.0 4WD (GXE15)2001-2005
ToyotaAltezza Gita 3.0 (JCE10)2001-2005
ToyotaAristo 4.0 4WD (UZS143)1992-1997
ToyotaAuris 1.4 D-4D (NDE150)2007-2012
ToyotaAvalon 3.0 (MCX10_, MCX10R)1995-2005
ToyotaCamry 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10)1982-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (ACV31)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.5 (VZV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV10)1993-1996
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV20_, MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV30)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV36)2002-2006
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VCV10)1991-1995
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VCV10)1991-1996
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VDV10)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 24V (MCV20_, MCV20, MCV10)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 V6 (MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.5 (GSV40)2008-2011
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA12_, TA14)1970-1978
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA14)1975-1978
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA14)1976-1978
ToyotaCarina II 1.6 (TA40)1977-1981
ToyotaCarina II 1.6 (TA40, TA60)1978-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 (TA62)1978-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 (TA62)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 D (CA60)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina III 1.6 (TA60)1981-1982
ToyotaCarina III 1.6 (TA60)1981-1983
ToyotaCarina III 1.8 (TA62)1982-1982
ToyotaCarina III 1.8 D (CA60, CA67)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1984-1988
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1985-1987
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA2, TA22)1974-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA4C)1978-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA40)1980-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA2)1976-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA4C)1979-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA22)1973-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22)1973-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA40)1977-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA40)1979-1981
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA23_, RA28)1975-1977
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA61)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA63)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1994
ToyotaCelica 2.0 XT (RA61)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.8 Supra (MA61)1981-1985
ToyotaChaser 2.0 (GX71)1984-1988
ToyotaChaser 2.0 (GX81)1988-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D (NDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D-4D (NDE120)2004-2006
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D-4D (NDE150)2006-2014
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D4-D (NDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE51)1976-1979
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE51)1976-1980
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE71)1979-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE71)1982-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GT1980-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GT (TE71)1980-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (TE72)1979-1982
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (TE72)1982-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE70)1983-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1988
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1989
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (TE72LG)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1988
ToyotaCorona 1.5 (AT170)1987-1989
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX60)1980-1985
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX60)1981-1985
ToyotaCressida 2.4 TD (LX71)1985-1988
ToyotaCresta V 2.0 (GX100)1996-2001
ToyotaCresta V 2.0 VVTi 24V (GX100)1996-2001
ToyotaCresta V 2.5 VVTi (JZX100)1996-2001
ToyotaCrown 2.8 (MS1K)1980-1983
ToyotaCrown 2.8 i Super Saloon (MS123)1984-1985
ToyotaCrown 2.8 SI (MS112)1980-1983
ToyotaCrown 3.0 (JZS133, JZS147, JZS149)1991-1995
ToyotaDyna 3.0 D4d (KDY221, KDY231)2009
ToyotaDyna 3.0 D4d (KDY261_, KDY251_, KDY231_, KDY221)2006
ToyotaDyna 200 2.2 (YU210)1993-1995
ToyotaEstima Emina / Lucida 2.4 4x4 (TCR20G, TCR21G)1990-1999
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 (GSJ15)2005-2009
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 4WD (GSJ15)2005-2009
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 4WD (GSJ15)2006-2018
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 4WD (GSJ15)2011-2014
ToyotaFortuner 2.4 D (GUN165)2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.4 D 4x4 (GUN155)2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.5 D-4D (KUN60)2009-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.5 D-4D (KUN60, RZN205)2004-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN50)2009-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.5 D-4D 4WD (RZN215, KUN50)2011-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.7 (TGN61)2004-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.7 (TGN166_, TGN168)2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.7 (TGN166_, TGN168)2016
ToyotaFortuner 2.7 4WD (TGN51)2004-2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.7 4x4 (TGN156)2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.8 D (GUN166)2015
ToyotaFortuner 2.8 D 4x4 (GUN156)2015
ToyotaFortuner 3.0 D (KUN61)2005-2015
ToyotaFortuner 3.0 D 4WD (KUN51)2004-2015
ToyotaFortuner 3.0 D 4WD (KUN51)2009-2015
ToyotaFortuner 4.0 4WD (GGN60)2005-2015
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 (MCU10)1998-2003
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 (MCU30)2003-2006
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 4WD (MCU15)1998-2003
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 4WD (MCU36W, MCU35)2003-2006
ToyotaHarrier 3.3 Hybrid 4WD (MHU38)2005-2013
ToyotaHiace / Commuter V 2.5 D-4D (KDH202)2006
ToyotaHiace / Commuter V 2.7 (TRH223)2005
ToyotaHiace / Commuter V 3.0 D (KDH223)2010
ToyotaHiace IV 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)1989-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)1990-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)1995-2003
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH10)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH10)1995-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH103, RZH113)1989-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH103, RZH125)1995-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH103, RZH183)1989-2003
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH18)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RZH103_, RZH109_, RZH113_, RZH115)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 i (RZH103, RZH113)1998-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28)2001-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH28, KLH18)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2005
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH41)1997-2002
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 4WD (RCH19)1998-2005
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 4WD (RCH19)1998-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 4WD (RCH19, RCH29)1998-2005
ToyotaHiace V 2.5 D-4D2006
ToyotaHiace V 2.5 D-4D (KDH20_, KDH21_, KDH22_, KDH200, KDH220)2004
ToyotaHiace V 2.5 D-4D (KDH200, KDH202, KDH212, KDH222)2006
ToyotaHiace V 2.7 VVTi (TRH201, TRH221)2005
ToyotaHiace V 3.0 D (KDH221, KDH201)2010
ToyotaHiace VI 2.8 (GDH322)2019
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.0 (MCU20)2000-2007
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.0 4WD (MCU25)2000-2003
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.3 Hybrid (MHU23)2005-2007
ToyotaHilux 2.7 (RZN154, RZN149)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux 2.7 (TGN16)2005
ToyotaHilux 3.0 D 4WD (KUN26)2005
ToyotaHilux 4.0 (GGN15)2005
ToyotaHilux 4.0 4WD (GGN25)2005
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 i 4WD (RN106_, RN110)1989-1997
ToyotaHilux VI 2.0 (RZN147, RZN152)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 i 4WD (RZN14_, RZN16_, RZN19)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D (KDN145, KDN150)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D (KDN150, KDN155, KDN190)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KDN165, KDN170, KDN190)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 (RZN154, RZN149)1998-2004
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 4WD (RZN140, RZN169)1997-2000
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 4WD (RZN174, RZN169)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 3.0 D (LN147, LN192)1998-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 3.0 D 4WD (LN167, LN172)1998-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 3.4 4WD (RZN140)1995-2005
ToyotaHilux VII 2.0 (KGN15_, TGN15)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.0 (TGN10, TGN15, TGN16)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15)2005-2006
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15)2006-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN10)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN35)2010-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25)2004-2005
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25)2006-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25)2007-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D 4WD (KUN25)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.7 (TGN16)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.7 4WD (TGN26)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 3.0 D (KUN16)2006-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26)2008-2012
ToyotaHilux VII 4.0 4WD (GGN25)2005
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.0 (TGN110_, TGN120)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.4 D (GUN112_, GUN122_, GUN135_, GUN120)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.4 D (GUN135)2018
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.4 D 4WD (GUN125)2018
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.5 D (KUN112_, KUN122_, KUN135)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.5 D (KUN135)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.7 (TGN111_, TGN121_, TGN136)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.7 (TGN111_, TGN121_, TGN136_, TGN138)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.7 4WD (TGN126)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.8 D (GUN123_, GUN136_, GUN136)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.8 D 4WD (GUN126)2015
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.8 D 4WD (GUN126)2020
ToyotaInnova / Kijang Innova I 2.0 (TGN40)2003
ToyotaInnova / Kijang Innova I 2.7 (TGN41)2004
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73)1984-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_, RJ70RV)1984-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 2.7 (RZJ95, RZJ90)1995-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.5 (FZJ100, FZJ105)1998-2008
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.7 (UZJ100)1998-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.7 (UZJ100)2002-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.7 V8 (UZJ200)2008
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (RZJ120, RZJ125)2002-2004
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (TRJ120, TRJ125)2003-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (TRJ150_, TRJ155)2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150, GDJ155)2018
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.8 D-4D (GDJ150_, GDJ155_, GDJ150)2015
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.8 D-4D (GDJ155, GDJ150)2020
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120)2006-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2004-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ150_, KDJ150, KDJ155)2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ155_, KDJ150)2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120)2005-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120, GRJ125, GRJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 V6 VVT-i (GRJ125)2003-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser VAN 3.0 D4d 4WD (KDJ155, KDJ150)2011
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1982-1985
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM35)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM35_V)1985-1988
ToyotaMark II 2.0 VVTi (GX110)2002-2007
ToyotaMark II 2.0 VVTi 4WD (GX115)2002-2007
ToyotaMark II 2.5 (JZX110)2002-2004
ToyotaMark II 2.5 (MCV21)1996-2001
ToyotaMark II IX 2.0 (GX110)2000-2004
ToyotaMark II IX 2.0 4WD (GX115)2000-2004
ToyotaMark II IX 2.5 (JZX110)2000-2004
ToyotaMark II IX 2.5 (JZX110)2002-2004
ToyotaMark II IX 2.5 4WD (JZX115)2000-2002
ToyotaMark II IX 2.5 4WD (JZX115)2002-2004
ToyotaMark II VI 2.5 4WD (JZX90)1992-1996
ToyotaMark II Viii 2.0 VVTi (GX100)1996-2001
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 (TCR10)1993-1997
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10)1990-2000
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 4WD (TCR20)1993-1997
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 4WD (TCR21G, TCR20G)1992-1999
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 4WD (TCR21_, TCR20)1990-2000
ToyotaPrevia III 2.4 (ACR50)2005
ToyotaProgres 2.5 (JCG10)1997-2007
ToyotaProgres 2.5 4WD (JCG15)2000-2007
ToyotaProgres 3.0 (JCG11)1998-2004
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 (UCK35)2000-2007
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 (UCK35)2004-2007
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 4WD (UCK35)2004-2007
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 4WD (UCK45)2000-2007
ToyotaSolara 3.0 (MCV20)2000-2002
ToyotaSolara 3.3 (MCV31)2004-2008
ToyotaSupra 3.0 (JZA80)1993-1999
ToyotaSupra 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70)1986-1988
ToyotaSupra 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80)1993-2002
ToyotaSupra 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80)1994-2002
ToyotaSupra 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70)1987-1993
ToyotaSupra 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70)1988-1993
ToyotaTacoma 2.7 (TRN225)2004-2015
ToyotaTacoma 2.7 4WD (TRN220)2004-2015
ToyotaTacoma 3.4 4WD (VZN160)1995-2004
ToyotaTacoma 4.0 4WD (GRN245)2004-2015
ToyotaTacoma 4.0 4WD (GRN245_, GRN250_, GRN270)2004-2015
ToyotaTundra 4.7 (UCK30_, UCK40)1999-2006
ToyotaTundra 4.7 (UCK50_, UCK51_, UCK52_, UCK55_, UCK56_, UCK57)2006-2009
ToyotaTundra 4.7 4WD (UCK31_, UCK41)1999-2006
ToyotaTundra 4.7 4WD (UCK40_, UCK41)1999-2006
ToyotaVerossa 2.0 VVTi (GX110)2000-2003
ToyotaVerossa 2.0 VVTi 4WD (GX115)2000-2003
ToyotaVerossa 2.5 VVTi (JZX110)2000-2003
ToyotaWindom 2.5 (MCV21)1996-2001
ToyotaWindom 3.0 (MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaWindom 3.0 VVTi G (MCV30)2001-2004
ToyotaYaris 1.4 D-4D (NLP10)2001-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.4 D-4D (NLP90)2005-2012
ToyotaYaris Verso 1.4 D-4D (NLP20_, NLP22)2000-2005
ToyotaYaris Verso VAN 1.4 D4d (NLP22)2001-2005
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 i 4x41989-1997