Fuel filter – JP Group 1118705300
2001839/1118705300

Fuel filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118705300
SKU
1118705300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,105.37

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118705300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1118705300
Product Code2001839

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO105640606001
ALFA ROMEO105640606002
ALFA ROMEO140600406100
AUDI061198552
AUDIND10420201
AUDISE021020200A
AUDISE022119900B
AUDIXE021020200A
BMW13321277481
BMW13321277497
BMW13321278272
CITROËN190632
CITROËN1906C9
CITROËN32143065
CITROËN321430650
CITROËN5470709
CITROËN5470709D
CITROËN5490862
CITROËN9401906138
CITROËN95551283
CITROËN95575783
CITROËN95608917
CITROËNND14365
CITROËNND14665
CITROËNPD14365
CITROËNPD14365A
CITROËNSRV000503
FIAT1901687
FIAT1909100
FIAT4561986
FIAT4612227
FIAT4621540
FIAT4621739
FIAT4621740
FIAT4651986
FIAT4669550
FIAT4669551
FIAT4680444
FIAT5983298
FIAT5983958
FIAT62775368
FIAT70251397
FIAT71736104
FIAT74680444
FIAT82323784
FIAT82425649
FIAT82428006
FIAT82429294
FIAT9280124
FIAT9819500
FIAT9918114
FIAT9918144
FIAT9918184
FIAT9924318
FORD1423477
FORD1582261
FORD1635103
FORD1823491
FORD2701E9176B
FORD3914074
FORD5003748
FORD5004837
FORD5010518
FORD5015543
FORD5015544
FORD5029459
FORD6130358
FORD6149716
FORD6149717
FORD6161789
FORD7235770
FORD825F9150A2B
FORD93FF9150AA
FORDC5NE9176C
FORDD0NN9N074B
FORDD8NN9N074AA
FORDDONN9N074B
FORDEDL6744A2
FORDEDPN9N074AA
GENERAL MOTORS5650170
GENERAL MOTORS6435109
GENERAL MOTORS6436629
GENERAL MOTORS7961161
GENERAL MOTORS7973411
GENERAL MOTORS7984288
GENERAL MOTORS7984544
GENERAL MOTORS9307872
GENERAL MOTORS93156490
GENERAL MOTORS93156782
GENERAL MOTORS9975157
GENERAL MOTORS9975348
IVECO1901629
IVECO1901687
IVECO1901929
IVECO1909100
IVECO4384509
IVECO4621740
IVECO7984428
IVECO9918114
IVECO9918144
IVECO9918184
IVECO9924318
LADA212151117015
LAND ROVER90517711
LAND ROVERPHB000450
LAND ROVERRTC6079
LAND ROVERSTC4202
MAZDA22213470B
MAZDA486823570
OPEL0813561
OPEL0813562
OPEL813561
OPEL813562
PEUGEOT156721
PEUGEOT190608
PEUGEOT190613
PEUGEOT1906C9
RENAULT0001231108
RENAULT0855589600
RENAULT7700544588
RENAULT7700858863
RENAULT7701010100
RENAULT7701016181
RENAULT7701349332
ROLLS-ROYCEOD11917
SEAT061198552
SEATND10420201
SEATSE021020200A
SEATSE022119900B
SEATXE021020200A
SUBARU642010020
SUZUKI1541086CA3
SUZUKI1541266G00
TALBOT0005038883
TecDocP917X
TecDoc1457434330
TecDocKX23D
TecDocQFF0109
TecDocWF8130
VAG061198552
VAGND10420201
VAGSE021020200A
VAGSE022119900B
VAGXE021020200A
Volkswagen061198552
VolkswagenND10420201
VolkswagenSE021020200A
VolkswagenSE022119900B
VolkswagenXE021020200A
VOLVO236628
VOLVO2366284
VOLVO3581078
VOLVO35810787
VOLVO3713186
VOLVO464728
VOLVO6211585
VOLVO66136656
VOLVO66488453
VOLVO7236628
VOLVO858201

Specifications

Inner Diameter 1 [mm]19
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]17
Height [mm]72
Filter typeFilter Insert
Outer Diameter 1 [mm]84
Outer Diameter 2 [mm]87
Manufacturer RestrictionDELPHI

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.4 D (280)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B3 1.6 D1987-1989
Audi80 B3 1.6 TD1986-1991
CitroënC15 1.8 D1986-2000
CitroënC25 1.9 D 14001988-1994
CitroënC25 1.9 DT1991-1994
CitroënC25 1.9 TD1992-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1981-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1983-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D1985-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D 4x41983-1986
CitroënC25 2.5 D 4x41987-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 DT1987-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 DT1991-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 DT 4x41991-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D Turbo1987-1994
CitroënC25 2.5 D Turbo 4x41987-1994
CitroënC35 2.2 D1973-1980
CitroënC35 2.5 D1980-1994
CitroënCX I 2200 D1975-1979
CitroënCX I 2200 D1976-1979
CitroënCX I 2500 D1978-1982
CitroënCX I 2500 D1978-1985
CitroënCX II 25 D1985-1992
CitroënCX II 25 D1986-1992
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 D1999-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 TD1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 1.9 TD 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D1994-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D 4x41996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 D 4x42000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi1996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi1996-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDI 4x41996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.5 TDi 4x42000-2002
CitroënVisa 17 D1984-1991
Fiat132 2.0 D1978-1982
Fiat132 2.5 D1978-1982
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1985
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1986-1990
FordCourier 1.8 D1999-2002
FordEscort Classic 1.8 TD1998-2000
FordEscort Classic 1.8 TD1999-2000
FordEscort III 1.6 D1984-1985
FordEscort III 1.6 D1984-1986
FordEscort IV 1.6 D1986-1989
FordEscort IV 1.6 D1986-1990
FordEscort IV 1.8 D1988-1990
FordEscort IV 1.8 D1989-1990
FordEscort V 1.8 D1990-1995
FordEscort V 1.8 D1993-1995
FordEscort V 1.8 TD1993-1995
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-2000
FordEscort VI 1.8 TD1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 TD1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 TD1995-2000
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1995-2001
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1996-1999
FordFiesta IV 1.8 D1995-2000
FordMondeo I 1.8 TD1993-1996
FordOrion I 1.6 D1984-1986
FordOrion III 1.8 D1990-1993
FordOrion III 1.8 TD1992-1993
FordScorpio I 2.5 TD1988-1993
FordScorpio I 2.5 TD1991-1993
Peugeot305 I 1.5 Diesel1977-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.5 Diesel1980-1982
Peugeot305 II 1.8 D1982-1988
Peugeot504 1.9 D1980-1989
Peugeot504 1.9 D1981-1986
Peugeot504 1.9 D (M20)1973-1986
Peugeot504 2.1 D (A20, M20)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.1 D (E20, F20)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.3 D1980-1989
Peugeot504 2.3 D1992-1997
Peugeot504 2.3 D (A40, A45)1975-1983
Peugeot504 2.3 D (D40, F40)1975-1986
Peugeot505 2.5 D1985-1991
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1981-1990
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1981-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1983-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1986-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Turbo Diesel1983-1990
Peugeot604 2.5 TD1983-1986
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI1997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41999-2002
PeugeotJ9 2.1 D1980-1987
PeugeotJ9 2.3 D1980-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992