Fuel filter – JP Group 1118705600
2001840/1118705600

Fuel filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1118705600
SKU
1118705600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,508.86

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1118705600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1118705600
Product Code2001840

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1079271
FORD1088053
FORD1213456
FORD1958791
FORD4024213
FORD4403318
FORD5119662
FORDXM349150AA
FORDXM349159EA
FORDXM3J9150AA
FORDXS4Q9176AB
MAZDAR2N513ZA5
MAZDAWL8113ZA5
MITSUBISHI1770A053
MITSUBISHI1770A055
NISSAN164032SA00
TecDocWK828
TecDoc0450906357
TecDocKC135D
TecDocQFF0321
TecDocP4922
TecDoc2437400
TecDocDN1917
TecDocWF8197
TOYOTA0423476010
TOYOTA2330356040
TOYOTA2330364010
TOYOTA2330364020
TOYOTA2330376021
TOYOTA2339024480
TOYOTA2339030150
TOYOTA2339030180
TOYOTA2339064480
TOYOTA23390YZZAB
VAGJ2330364010
VolkswagenJ2330364010

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]91
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]63
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]71
Height [mm]140
Filter typeScrew-on Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordRanger 2.5 D1999-2002
FordRanger 2.5 D 4x41999-2002
FordRanger 2.5 TD2002-2006
FordRanger 2.5 TD 4x41999-2006
FordRanger 2.5 TD 4x42002-2006
FordRanger 2.5 TDCi 4x42006-2012
FordRanger 2.5 TDdi2002-2005
FordRanger 2.5 TDdi2006-2012
FordRanger 2.5 TDdi 4x42002-2005
FordRanger 2.5 TDi 4x42007-2012
FordRanger 3.0 TDCi2006-2012
FordRanger 3.0 TDCi 4x42006-2012
Toyota4 Runner II 2.8 D 4WD (LN130, LN135)1992-1996
Toyota4 Runner II 3.0 (VZN130)1990-1995
Toyota4 Runner II 3.0 Turbo-D (KZN130)1993-1996
Toyota4 Runner III 3.0 TDi (KZN185)2000-2002
Toyota4 Runner III 3.0 Turbo-D (KZN185)1995-2002
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (CDT250)2003-2008
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 TD (CT190)1994-1997
ToyotaCamry 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10)1982-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1988-1991
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1992-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1993-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 TD (CT190)1996-1997
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1984-1988
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1985-1987
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1988-1992
ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D (HZB30, HZB31, HZB36)1987-1993
ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D (HZB30_, HZB36_, HZB31)1987-1993
ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D (HZB50)1993-2003
ToyotaCoaster 4.2 D (HZB50_, HZB50)1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE70)1983-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1988
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1989
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (TE72LG)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE110)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120R, CDE120L)2003-2007
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CUR10)2004-2009
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1988
ToyotaCorona 2.0 D (ST141)1984-1988
ToyotaCressida 2.4 TD (LX71)1985-1988
ToyotaDyna 2.4 D1977-1979
ToyotaDyna 2.4 D (LH80)1987-1995
ToyotaDyna 2.4 D (LH80_, LY50_, LY60)1985-1995
ToyotaDyna 2.5 D4d (KDY220_, KDY230)2001
ToyotaDyna 2.5 D4d (KDY230, KDY250)2001
ToyotaDyna 3.0 D4d (LY220, LY230)2001
ToyotaDyna 100 2.4 D (LY100)1995-2001
ToyotaDyna 150 2.4 D (LY60)1985-1987
ToyotaDyna 150 2.4 D (LY60)1988-1995
ToyotaDyna 150 2.8 D (LY211)1995-1998
ToyotaDyna 150 3.0 D (LY102, LY112, LY122)1998-2001
ToyotaDyna 200 3.4 D (BU6_, BU8_, BU7_, BU68)1989-1995
ToyotaDyna 200 3.4 D (BU100, BU110, BU140)1995-1999
ToyotaDyna 200 3.7 D (BU101, BU141, BU211, BU221)1995-2001
ToyotaDyna 200 4.1 Di (BU102, BU112, BU122, BU132, BU142, BU162, BU172,...1995-1999
ToyotaDyna 200 4.1 TDi (BU223)1999-2001
ToyotaDyna 300 3.4 D (BU30)1995-1999
ToyotaFortuner 2.5 D-4D (KUN60, RZN205)2004-2015
ToyotaFortuner 3.0 D (KUN61)2005-2015
ToyotaHiace II 2.2 D (LH11)1979-1985
ToyotaHiace II 2.2 D (LH20, LH30)1979-1982
ToyotaHiace II 2.2 D (LH20, LH30)1979-1983
ToyotaHiace III 2.2 D (LH50, LH60)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D (LH51, LH61, LH66)1984-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D (LH61, LH51)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D 4WD (LH56, LH66)1984-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D 4WD (LH56, LH66)1987-1989
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH100, LH110, LH104, LH114)1989-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH102)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH102, LH104, LH112)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH102, LH112, LH114, LXH12, LXH22)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH112)1989-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LXH12, LXH22)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH51_, LH61_, LH66_, LH71)1987-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH100, LH102, LH110, LH140)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH108, LH118)1989-1999
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 TD (LXH12, LXH22)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18, LXH28)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28)2001-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH28, KLH18)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace V 2.5 D-4D2006
ToyotaHiace V 2.5 D-4D (KDH200, KDH202, KDH212, KDH222)2006
ToyotaHilux 2.7 (RZN154, RZN149)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux II 2.4 TD 4WD (LN130)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux III 2.2 D (LN40, LN30)1979-1983
ToyotaHilux IV 2.4 D 4WD (LN65)1983-1988
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN5_, LN85, LN90)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN85, LN90)1991-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN85_, LN110, Ln90)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN90)1995-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D 4WD (LN105, LN110)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D 4WD (LN110)1994-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.8 D 4WD (LN107, LN111, LN166, LN106)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 D (LN145, LN150)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 D (LN150, LN145)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D (KDN145, KDN150)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KDN165, KDN170, KDN190)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 (RZN154, RZN149)1998-2004
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 4WD (RZN140, RZN169)1997-2000
ToyotaHilux VI 2.7 4WD (RZN174, RZN169)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.8 D 4WD (LN166)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 3.0 D 4WD (LN172, LN167)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15)2005-2006
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25)2004-2005
ToyotaHilux Viii 2.5 D (KUN112_, KUN122_, KUN135)2015
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 D (LJ70)1984-1985
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70_, LJ73_, LJ70RV)1985-1990
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 TD (KZJ70)1993-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 TD (KZJ70_, KZJ73_, KZJ77_, KZJ78, KZJ71)1993-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_, BJ75, BJ70, BJ73)1984-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.5 D 4x4 (PZJ75)1990-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.5 D 4x4 (PZJ75, PZJ70)1990-1994
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.7 D 4WD1994-2001
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D (HZJ70, HZJ73)1990-2001
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D (HZJ76, HZJ78, HZJ70, HZJ73, HZJ75, HZJ79, HZJ77,...1990
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D 4x42007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D 4x4 (HZJ7__V, HZJ75RP, HZJ79R)1990-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D 4x4 (HZJ74, HZJ78, HZJ75)1990-2001
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 TDi 4x4 (HDJ78)2001-2006
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 3.5 D1990-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 D (HZJ80, HZJ81)1990-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD (HDJ80)1992-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD (HDJ80, HDJ81)1990-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD 24V (HDJ80_, HDJ80)1995-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KDJ90_, KDJ95)2000-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.2 D (HZJ105)1998-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.2 TD (HDJ100_, HDJ100)1998-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KDJ120, KZJ120)2003-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KZJ120)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (LJ120, LJ125)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (LJ150)2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120)2006-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2004-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ150_, KDJ150, KDJ155)2009
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1982-1985
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM35)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM35_V)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CM30G)1985-1992
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CM30LG)1988-1992
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CM36)1988-1992
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CR21LG)1992-1994
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CR27_V)1992-1994
ToyotaSprinter 2.2 TD 4WD (CE116)1998-2000
ToyotaStarlet 1.5 D (NP70L, NP70R)1986-1989
ToyotaToyoace 3.0 D (LY235)2001-2011
ToyotaVerso 2.2 D-4D (AUR21)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso 2.2 D-CAT (AUR21)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso D4d (AUR21)2009-2018
ToyotaVista / Camry 2.0 TD (CV30)1990-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1991-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1994-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41994-1997