Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper – JP Group 1161953510
2004400/1161953510

Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1161953510
SKU
1161953510
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿796.53

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1161953510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1161953510
Product Code2004400

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI1K0698470
AUDI8E0698470
SEAT1K0698470
SEAT8E0698470
SKODA1K0698470
SKODA8E0698470
TecDoc1987470607
TecDoc1131346X
TecDoc8947012
TecDoc113-1346X
VAG1K0698470
VAG8E0698470
Volkswagen1K0698470
Volkswagen8E0698470

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle;Rear Axle
Brake SystemLUCAS/TRW

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932.A4, 932.A4100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2002
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.2 ti1973-1984
Alfa RomeoBrera 2.0 Jtdm (939DXQ1B)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B)2009-2013
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.61986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.6 D1987-1989
Audi80 B3 1.6 TD1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E1988-1990
Audi80 B3 2.0 quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1994
Audi80 B4 2.01991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.3 E1992-1996
Audi90 B2 2.01984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1984-1987
Audi90 B3 2.01988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V quattro1988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E quattro1987-1991
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1984
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 2.01986-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.11982-1984
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990
Audi100 C4 2.3 E quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.4 D1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.5 TDI1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 Turbo quattro1991-1994
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C2 2.1 5T1979-1982
Audi200 C3 2.1 5E1983-1984
Audi200 C3 2.2 20V Turbo quattro1989-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1985-1991
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.6 E-Power2011-2013
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.61995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA5 RS5 quattro2010-2017
AudiA6 C4 1.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.61994-1997
AudiA6 C5 1.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI1997-2000
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI1998-2001
AudiA6 C5 2.41997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C7 2.0 TDI2011-2018
AudiA6 C7 2.0 Tfsi2011-2018
AudiA6 C7 2.8 FSI2010-2015
AudiA6 C7 2.8 FSI quattro2010-2015
AudiA6 C7 3.0 TDI quattro2011-2018
AudiA6 C7 3.0 Tfsi quattro2010-2012
AudiA7 2.8 FSI2011-2015
AudiA7 3.0 Tfsi quattro2011-2015
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA8 D2 2.81996-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1996-2002
AudiA8 D2 S8 quattro1996-1999
AudiCabriolet B3 2.61993-2000
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro1998-2006
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2010-2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi quattro2010-2014
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318d2007-2011
BMW7-Series (F01) ActiveHybrid 72010-2012
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 30d2010-2013
CadillacCTS 3.62008
CitroënBX 14 E1983-1989
CitroënC5 III 1.6 VTi 1202010
CitroënC5 III 2.2 HDi 2002010
CitroënDS3 1.6 Racing2011-2015
CitroënDS4 1.6 HDi 1102011-2015
CitroënDS4 1.6 THP 2002011-2015
CitroënDS4 1.6 VTi 1202011-2015
CitroënDS4 2.0 HDi 1652011-2015
CitroënSaxo 1.5 D1996-2001
CitroënXantia 1.8 i1993-1998
CitroënXantia 2.0 i1993-2003
CitroënXM 2.0 i1989-1994
CitroënXM 2.1 TD 12V1989-1994
Fiat127 1.01977-1986
Fiat131 1.4 Mirafiori1980-1984
FiatBrava 1.4 12 V (182.BA)1995-1998
FiatBrava 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)1996-2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 D Multijet (263WXD1B, 263WXR1B, 263WXX1B, 263ZXD1B,...2010
FiatFreemont 2.0 JTD2011-2015
FiatScudo 2.0 D Multijet2010-2016
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)1990-1992
FiatUNO 70 i.e. 1.41989-1996
FiatUNO 75 i.e. 1.51985-1993
FordCapri III 2.8 Super Injection1981-1987
FordEscort III 1.61983-1985
FordEscort IV 1.31986-1990
FordEscort IV 1.6 i1986-1990
FordEscort V 1.31990-1995
FordEscort V 1.41990-1995
FordEscort V 1.6 i 16V1992-1995
FordEscort V 1.8 D1990-1995
FordFiesta 1.31991-1996
FordFiesta 1.4 i1996-1999
FordFiesta 1.8 D1991-1996
FordFiesta II 1.0 (FBD)1983-1989
FordFiesta II 1.1 (FBD)1983-1989
FordFiesta II 1.4 (FBD)1985-1989
FordFiesta III 1.11989-1995
FordFiesta III 1.3 Cat1991-1997
FordFiesta III 1.41989-1995
FordFiesta III 1.8 D1989-1995
FordGranada 2.01977-1985
FordGranada 2.01979-1985
FordGranada 2.01981-1985
FordGranada 2.31979-1985
FordGranada 2.31981-1985
FordGranada 2.5 D1982-1985
FordGranada 2.81977-1985
FordGranada 2.8 i1982-1985
FordMondeo I 1.6 i 16V1993-1996
FordMondeo I 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
FordMondeo I 1.8 TD1993-1996
FordMondeo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1996
FordMondeo II 1.6 i1996-2000
FordOrion I 1.6 D1984-1986
FordOrion III 1.31990-1993
FordOrion III 1.41990-1993
FordOrion III 1.6 i 16V1992-1993
FordOrion III 1.8 D1990-1993
FordScorpio I 2.0 i1991-1994
FordSierra 1.81984-1986
FordSierra I 2.01982-1986
FordSierra II 1.61988-1993
FordSierra II 1.81987-1988
FordSierra II 2.0 i1987-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i1989-1993
FordSierra II 2.3 D1987-1993
FordTaunus 1.61975-1979
FordTaunus 2.01975-1979
FordTransit 1.6 (TBL, TES)1985-1989
FordTransit 1.6 (VAS, VLS, VZS)1977-1986
FordTransit 2.0 i (EBL, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EGL, ESS, EUS)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS)1992-1994
FordTransit 2.5 TD (ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS)1991-1994
JaguarXJ 5.0 SCV82009
JaguarXjsc 4.01991-1994
JaguarXjsc 5.31991-1993
JaguarXjsc 5.3 H.E.1985-1992
JaguarXjsc 6.01993-1996
JaguarXK 8 4.01996-2002
JeepWrangler III 2.8 CRD2010
LanciaDelta I 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024)1987-1991
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838AA1AA)1994-2001
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A)1996-2001
LanciaKappa 2.4 20V (838AC1AA, 838AC11A)1994-2001
LanciaPrisma 1.6 (831AB)1983-1986
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI)1989-1992
Land roverDefender 2.5 TDI 4x4 (L316)1990-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 TDI 4x41989-1998
Land roverRange Rover I 3.9 Vogue SEI 4x41988-1994
Land roverRange Rover I 4.3 Vogue LSE 4x41992-1994
LexusGS 350 AWD (GRS196)2008-2011
LexusIS II 250 AWD (GSE25)2010-2013
LexusRX 350 AWD (GGL15)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (202.023)1996-1997
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230T (202.083)1996-1998
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200T (210.235)1996-2000
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 300 Turbo-D (140.135)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCommodore C 2.5 E1981-1982
OpelCommodore C 2.5 S1978-1982
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.4 i (53MWL4)1992-1998
OpelInsignia A 2.0 E85 Turbo (35)2010-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo E85 (69)2008-2017
OpelMonterey A 3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G)1991-1998
OpelMonterey A 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)1991-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1987
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1990
OpelRekord E 1.71977-1982
OpelRekord E 1.81982-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 E1985-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 S1982-1986
OpelRekord E 1.91977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.01977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.0 D1977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.0 E1977-1984
OpelRekord E 2.0 S1977-1986
OpelRekord E 2.2 D1978-1983
OpelRekord E 2.2 E1984-1986
OpelRekord E 2.2 TD1984-1986
OpelRekord E 2.3 D1982-1986
OpelSenator A 2.0 E1983-1984
OpelSenator A 2.5 E1984-1987
OpelSenator A 3.0 E1978-1986
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F19)1996-2002
Peugeot104 0.91979-1983
Peugeot106 II 1.1 i1996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.6 i1996-2001
Peugeot205 I 1.7 Diesel1983-1987
Peugeot205 II 1.41988-1989
Peugeot205 II 1.9 Diesel1987-1998
Peugeot305 I 1.31977-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.51979-1982
Peugeot305 II 1.51982-1986
Peugeot305 II 1.51985-1990
Peugeot305 II 1.9 D1982-1988
Peugeot309 II 1.9 Diesel1989-1993
Peugeot405 I 1.61987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.61988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 Turbo Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot505 2.3 Turbo Diesel1980-1986
Peugeot505 2.5 Turbo Diesel1986-1993
Peugeot605 2.0 Turbo1992-1999
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 4x42007-2016
PeugeotPartner 1.62010
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera RS1991-1993
Porsche928 5.0 GT1989-1991
Renault5 1.1 (1227, 1397)1980-1985
Renault5 1.4 Automatik (1229, 1399)1982-1984
Renault9 1.1 (L421)1981-1987
Renault9 1.4 (L422, L42C)1981-1988
Renault9 1.4 (L423)1981-1985
Renault9 1.4 (L423, L42R)1985-1988
Renault19 I 1.7 (B/C53C)1988-1992
Renault21 1.7 (B48F)1989-1992
Renault21 1.7 (L482)1986-1993
Renault21 1.7 Cat (K48F)1988-1993
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultKangoo Z.E. (FW0Z, FW1Z)2011
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56S/T/0)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56Z)1995-2001
RenaultMegane 1.9 dTi (JA0N)1997-1999
RenaultMegane III 1.5 dCi2008
RenaultMegane III 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi 902010
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.5 dCi (JZ02, JZ0R)2010
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)1986-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C40M)1987-1990
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 1152008
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C063, C064)1993-1996
Rover200 I 213 S1985-1989
Rover200 II 216 Si1995-1999
Rover800 827 SI/Sterling Catalytic-Conv (XS)1988-1999
Saab9000 2.0 -161985-1988
Saab9000 2.0 -16 CD1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CD1989-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CSE Eco Power1993-1998
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TDI2010-2011
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TSI2010-2012
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza I 1.21984-1993
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135 E)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781)1990-1994
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1995-1998
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2013
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 Tfsi2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaYeti 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2017
TalbotSolara 1.61981-1984
TalbotSolara 1.61981-1986
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1992-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (AE80)1983-1984
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE80)1984-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Aut. (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.6 V8 (_URJ202W)2012
ToyotaMark X ZIO I 2.4 (ANA10)2007
ToyotaMark X ZIO I 2.4 4WD (ANA15)2007
ToyotaYaris 1.0 (KSP130)2010
ToyotaYaris 1.3 4WD (NSP135)2010
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2010-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 R 4motion2009-2013
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.2 (13)1972-1976
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1989-1992
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR51996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR51997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B7 2.0 TDI2010-2014
VolkswagenPolo 1.11975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 TD1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 2.01983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 Tfsi2010-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 D1990-1995
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998
Volvo240 2.11974-1983
Volvo240 2.11980-1984
Volvo240 2.31980-1984
Volvo240 2.31984-1986
Volvo240 2.3 i Cat1986-1993
Volvo340-360 1.6 Diesel1984-1991
Volvo340-360 1.71985-1991
Volvo340-360 2.01982-1984
Volvo340-360 2.01986-1988
Volvo460 1.81991-1996
Volvo740 2.31985-1989
Volvo740 2.31988-1990
Volvo740 2.4 Turbo-Diesel1985-1992
Volvo760 2.4 TD Interc.1987-1992
Volvo760 2.81986-1991
Volvo850 2.01991-1996
Volvo850 2.41992-1996
VolvoS40 I 1.61995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.81995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.9 T41997-2000
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-1999
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-2003
VolvoV40 1.61995-1999
VolvoV40 1.81995-1999
VolvoV40 1.9 TD1995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-2004