Accessory kit, brake shoes – Jopex 1164001210
2004767/1164001210

Accessory kit, brake shoes

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1164001210
SKU
1164001210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿679.87

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1164001210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Accessory kit, brake shoes

References

BrandJopex
CategoryBrakes
Part number1164001210
Product Code2004767

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI171698545
SEAT171698545
TecDoc03013790082
TecDoc1987475002
TecDocBFK225
TecDocLY1026
TecDoc1050569
TecDoc02060
TecDoc8105292421
TecDoc7947569
TecDocSFK58
TecDoc1070010
TecDoc0569Q
TecDocD3890A
TecDoc950569
TecDoc105-0569
VAG171698545
Volkswagen171698545

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Manufacturer RestrictionVAG

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1981
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1983
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.6 D1980-1986
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.6 TD1981-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
AudiA2 1.2 TDI2001-2005
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2000-2005
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1982-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1988
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.41997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
VolkswagenDerby 0.91977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.01981-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.11977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.31991-1992
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.81982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 TDI1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 0.91975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31976-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31991-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 D1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1985
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31990-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 1.9 SDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 54 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1,9 D1996-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 D1994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 68 1.9 SDI1999-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.01994-1999
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1982
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 TD1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.81983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992