Sensor, crankshaft pulse – JP Group 1193701000
2006410/1193701000

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1193701000
SKU
1193701000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,608.58

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1193701000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number1193701000
Product Code2006410

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SKODA047907319A
TecDoc254126
TecDocXREV653
VAG047907319A

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without cable
Number of pins3
Sensor TypeInductive Sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SkodaFavorit 1.31992-1993
SkodaFavorit 1.31992-1997
SkodaFavorit 1.31994-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135 E)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1993-1993
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (136)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (781)1994-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1991-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135L (781)1989-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 136 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFelicia 1.31995-2000
SkodaFelicia 1.31997-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31994-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.31997-2002
SkodaFelicia II 1.31996-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.31998-2001
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000