Turbocharger – JP Group 1217400100
2007200/1217400100

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1217400100
SKU
1217400100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿16,911.64

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1217400100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1217400100
Product Code2007200

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09112327
GENERAL MOTORS9112327
GENERAL MOTORS93161963
NISSAN1441100QAD
OPEL4404327
OPEL4404327'
OPEL4432306
OPEL860096
OPEL93184465
OPELR1630014
RENAULT7701473757
RENAULT7711134973
RENAULT8200036999
RENAULT8200715889
TecDocHRX308
TecDoc186919
TecDoc93020
TecDoc125341
TecDocV408130
TecDocT912073
TecDoc17206595
TecDoc172-06595
TecDoc011 TC 15341 000
TecDoc011TC15341000
TecDoc5303 990 0055
TecDoc53039900055
TecDoc53039700055
TecDoc53039880055
TecDoc334134
TecDoc11900003
TecDoc7651765001
TecDoc765176-5001
TecDoc7651765003
TecDoc765176-5003
TecDoc7820975001
TecDoc782097-5001
TecDoc7838875001
TecDoc783887-5001
TecDoc90000123000
TecDoc900-00123-000

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.