V-Belt – JP Group 1218001200
2007296/1218001200

V-Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218001200
SKU
1218001200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,332.23

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218001200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1218001200
Product Code2007296

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DAF1289204
DAF212253
DAF212523
DAF236636
DAF237785
FIAT4631961
FIAT4645911
FIAT4645913
FIAT4759595
FIAT4759597
FORD1599251
FORD1827214
FORD3919416
FORD826F8620EDA
FORDD8NN10C318AA
ISUZU1136712110
ISUZU1136712120
ISUZU1136713010
ISUZU8944503950
ISUZU9136713310
IVECO4645910
IVECO4813541
IVECO4818791
IVECO79028862
IVECO98465830
IVECO99439810
IVECO99439812
KIA0K41018381A
MAZDASE0178022
MERCEDES-BENZ0009978992
MERCEDES-BENZ0049971392
MERCEDES-BENZ0069979392
MERCEDES-BENZ0079971092
MERCEDES-BENZ0109973792
MERCEDES-BENZ7753012520
MERCEDES-BENZA0009978992
MERCEDES-BENZA0049971392
MERCEDES-BENZA0069979392
MERCEDES-BENZA0079971092
MERCEDES-BENZA0109973792
MERCEDES-BENZA7753012520
NISSAN0211743523
NISSAN0211745523
NISSAN1192010G01
NISSAN1192010G02
OPEL0950373
OPEL0950375
OPEL94482166
OPEL950373
OPEL950375
OPEL97714044
RENAULT5000566547
RENAULT5000793149
SAAB814204
TecDocAVX13X1450
TecDoc6488EXL
TecDocQBB1450
TecDocA5377
VAUXHALL94482166
VAUXHALL950375
VAUXHALL97714044
VOLVO417550
VOLVO967199

Specifications

Length [mm]1450
Width [mm]13

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelCampo 3.1 TD (TFR69)1992-2001
OpelCampo 3.1 TD 4x4 (TFS69)1992-2001
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BMWL4, 5BSUD2)1995-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BSUD2)1995-1996
OpelMonterey A 3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G)1991-1998
VauxhallFrontera Mk I (A) 2.8 TD1995-1996
VauxhallMonterey 3.1 TD1991-1998