V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1218102600
2007312/1218102600

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1218102600
SKU
1218102600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,317.83

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1218102600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1218102600
Product Code2007312

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11287507626
CITROËN6453AE
CITROËN96126957
CITROËN96155380
CITROËN96287933
FIAT46454225
FORD1028279
FORD1095321
FORD96FF6C301EA
FORD96FF6C301FA
GENERAL MOTORS24466975
MAZDAFP0115907
MAZDAFP0115907A9F
MAZDAFP0415907A
OPEL4810711
PEUGEOT575095
PEUGEOT5750C2
PEUGEOT6453AF
PEUGEOT6453TV
PEUGEOT96147542
TecDocQBR51025
TOYOTA9091602402
TOYOTA9091602403

Specifications

Length [mm]1025
Number of ribs5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMWX5-Series (E53) 4.4i2000-2003
BMWX5-Series (E53) 4.6 is2001-2003
CitroënAX 1.4 Allure1992-1994
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelGT 2.0 (G67)2007-2011
Peugeot106 Van II 1.01996-2001
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1996-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205)1994-1999
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V2001-2005