Gasket, oil sump – JP Group 1219400100
2007396/1219400100

Gasket, oil sump

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1219400100
SKU
1219400100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿466.01

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1219400100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, oil sump

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1219400100
Product Code2007396

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90298131
GENERAL MOTORS90353156
GENERAL MOTORS90409693
GENERAL MOTORS90572656
OPEL0652577
OPEL0652590
OPEL0652597
OPEL0652611
OPEL652577
OPEL652590
OPEL652597
OPEL652611
OPEL90572656
TecDoc711299610
TecDoc766390
TecDoc5049480
TecDoc03914
TecDoc5105017
TecDoc40903914
TecDoc204000
TecDoc880652577
VAUXHALL90572656

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletCelta 1.0 (08)2000-2002
ChevroletChevette 1.4 LS1991-1995
ChevroletChevette 1.4 LS1991-1998
ChevroletChevy 1.61995-2002
ChevroletChevy 1.61996-2001
ChevroletCorsa 1.01997-2000
ChevroletCorsa 1.0 (08, 68)1994-2000
ChevroletCorsa 1.0 (19)1994-2000
ChevroletCorsa 1.0 Ethanol1999-2002
ChevroletCorsa 1.0 Flex1999-2002
ChevroletCorsa 1.4 GLS1994-1997
ChevroletCorsa 1.4 GLS (08, 68, 73, 78)1994-1997
ChevroletCorsa 1.61995-2002
OpelAscona B 1.3 N1979-1981
OpelAscona B 1.3 S1979-1981
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)1999-2000
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, W5L)1986-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, W5L)1990-1994
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)1982-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1985-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F08, W5L)1986-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)1985-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1986-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1985-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1993
OpelCorsa B 1.2 (F08, W5L)1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 (F08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 130i1996-2002
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelKadett D 1.21982-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 N1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 S1979-1984
OpelKadett E 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C70, D70)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 S1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C19, D19)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C70, D70)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S1990-1993
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C25, D25)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelManta B 1.3 N1979-1980
OpelManta B 1.3 S1979-1986
OpelManta B 1.3 S1981-1986
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F68, M68)1988-1994
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra B 1.6 GL (F19)1995-1996
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
VauxhallAstra 1.3 S1979-1984
VauxhallAstramax 1.3 N1985-1989
VauxhallAstramax 1.3 S1985-1989
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61986-1992
VauxhallAstramax 1.6 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S (43)1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i1998-2000
VauxhallCavalier 13001977-1981
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.3 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i Cat1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.4 S1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1993-1995
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.41994-2001
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i S1993-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.4 i1994-2000
VauxhallNova 1.21989-1993
VauxhallNova 1.21992-1993
VauxhallNova 1.2 N1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.2 S1982-1987
VauxhallNova 1.2 S1983-1990
VauxhallNova 1.3 S1982-1987
VauxhallNova 1.3 S1983-1989
VauxhallNova 1.41990-1992
VauxhallNova 1.4 i1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.4 i S1991-1993
VauxhallNova 1.4 S1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1988-1992
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1989-1993
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI Cat1992-1993
VauxhallNovavan 1.21990-1994
VauxhallNovavan 1.41990-1993
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F68)1995-2001