Gasket, intake manifold – JP Group 1219601110
2007406/1219601110

Gasket, intake manifold

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1219601110
SKU
1219601110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,099.03

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1219601110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, intake manifold

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1219601110
Product Code2007406

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS24417040
GENERAL MOTORS90323399
GENERAL MOTORS90571862
OPEL0850522
OPEL0850634
OPEL5850637
OPEL850522
OPEL850634
TecDoc0242648
TecDoc201689
TecDoc190071510
TecDoc880850634

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletChevette 1.4 LS1991-1995
ChevroletChevette 1.4 LS1991-1998
ChevroletCorsa 1.4 GLS1994-1997
ChevroletCorsa 1.4 GLS (08, 68, 73, 78)1994-1997
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)1999-2000
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, W5L)1990-1994
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1985-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa B 1.2 (F08, W5L)1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C70, D70)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S1990-1993
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C25, D25)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F68, M68)1988-1994
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra B 1.6 GL (F19)1995-1996
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstramax 1.61986-1992
VauxhallAstramax 1.6 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S (43)1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i1998-2000
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i Cat1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.4 S1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1993-1995
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.41994-2001
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.4 i1994-2000
VauxhallNova 1.21989-1993
VauxhallNova 1.21992-1993
VauxhallNova 1.41990-1992
VauxhallNova 1.4 i1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.4 S1990-1993
VauxhallNova 1.6 GSI1988-1992
VauxhallNovavan 1.41990-1993
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i (F68)1995-2001