Filter, interior air – JP Group 1228100300
2007446/1228100300

Filter, interior air

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1228100300
SKU
1228100300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿1,987.26

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1228100300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Filter, interior air

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1228100300
Product Code2007446

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09200067
GENERAL MOTORS90360171
GENERAL MOTORS90383627
GENERAL MOTORS90486282
GENERAL MOTORS90590568
GENERAL MOTORS9200067
GENERAL MOTORS93182435
OPEL1808600
OPEL1808602
OPEL6808600
OPEL6808610
TecDocCU4251
TecDoc1987432091
TecDocLA11
TecDocQFC0006
TecDocWP6800
TecDoc881808602

Specifications

Length [mm]421
Width [mm]153
Height [mm]17
Filter typePollen Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletCorsa 1.7 D2000-2002
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F70)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F70)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1996
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.5 i V6 (M07)1993-1997
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCombo 1.4 16V1999-2001
OpelCombo 1.7 D1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 (F08, W5L)1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1998-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 (F08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F35)1999-2002
OpelCorsa B 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, W5L)1994-1997
OpelCorsa B 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F35)1999-2002
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1994-2000
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1997-2000
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1994-1998
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1997-1998
VauxhallAstramax 1.4 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstramax 1.6 i1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i Cat1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i 16V1996-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i (F08)1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1993
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1995-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i2000-2006
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 4x41990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.5 i V61993-1997
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.4 16V1999-2001