Clutch Kit – JP Group 1230410710
2007498/1230410710

Clutch Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1230410710
SKU
1230410710
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,053.38

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1230410710.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1230410710
Product Code2007498

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS55562025
GENERAL MOTORS55562026
GENERAL MOTORS93192579
OPEL0664287
OPEL0666351
OPEL664287
OPEL666351
TecDoc621304509
TecDocQKT4004AF
TecDoc069 2279
TecDoc0692279

Specifications

Diameter [mm]205
Number of Teeth14
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without releaser

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L35)2006-2014
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L48)2006-2014
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L67)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L69)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.6 EcoTec (L70)2004-2004
OpelAstra H 1.6 LPG (L35)2009-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L35)2006-2014
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L48)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L69)2009-2014
OpelAstra J 1.4 (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 1.4 (35)2010-2015
OpelAstra J 1.4 (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.4 (69)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 (35)2010-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 (69)2012
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2006-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2006
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2006-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.8 (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva B 1.4 (75)2010-2017
OpelTigra 1.8 (R97)2004-2010
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F69)2005-2008
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 (M75)2005-2012
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 CNG (M75)2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2005-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L35)2004-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L67)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 i 16V (L08)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 i 16V (L67)2006-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.42009-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.42010-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.42011-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.62009-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.62010-2015
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.62005
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i 16V Twinport2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.8 i 16V2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva Mk II (B) 1.42010
VauxhallTigra 1.82004-2009
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.62005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.62007-2014