Bellow Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1243701210
2007752/1243701210

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243701210
SKU
1243701210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,499.46

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243701210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243701210
Product Code2007752

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09161555
GENERAL MOTORS9161555
OPEL4410859
OPEL4501255
RENAULT7701207566
RENAULT7701466983
RENAULT7701468573
TecDocQJB1126
TecDoc854010908
TecDoc207496
TecDoc760015

Specifications

Length [mm]95
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]74
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]40

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (FD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (JD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (JD)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (FD)1999-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (FD)1999-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
OpelVivaro A 1.9 Di2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTi2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
RenaultAvantime 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V)2001-2003
RenaultAvantime 2.2 dCi (DE01)2002-2003
RenaultAvantime 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T)2001-2003
RenaultEspace III 2.02001-2002
RenaultEspace III 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02)1998-2002
RenaultEspace III 2.2 dCi (JE0K)2000-2002
RenaultEspace III 2.2 dCi (JE0S)2000-2002
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 LPG2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0J)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2003-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (KG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG09)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG09)2004-2005
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dTI2000
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (Jdcv)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 1202001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001-2003
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 16V2006
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 16 V Turbo2004
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K)2002-2009
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F)2002-2009
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H)2004
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0H)2004
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0M)2004
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (FD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (JD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (UD0)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 (FD)2003-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (ED, UD0)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (FD)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (JD)2003-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (JD)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (UD0, ED)2003-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (FD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (UD0)1998-2002
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0)2001-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (JD)2001-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 TDI (FD)1998-2001
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2003-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2003-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 DTI2003-2014