Brake Disc – JP Group 1263103100
2008003/1263103100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1263103100
SKU
1263103100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,335.75

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1263103100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1263103100
Product Code2008003

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS94375416
GENERAL MOTORS94375533
GENERAL MOTORS97034034
GENERAL MOTORS97034035
GENERAL MOTORS97096395
ISUZU8943754163
ISUZU8943754164
ISUZU8943755333
ISUZU8943755334
ISUZU8970340343
ISUZU8970340353
ISUZU8970460800
OPEL0569050
OPEL0569051
OPEL569050
OPEL569051
OPEL94375553
TecDocBDC4741
TecDoc430147700
TecDoc313628
TecDoc16485
TecDocAND6384

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]280
Number of Holes6
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]26

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.