Brake Disc – JP Group 1263106000
2008018/1263106000

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1263106000
SKU
1263106000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,411.21

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1263106000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1263106000
Product Code2008018

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93192978
GENERAL MOTORS93194988
OPEL4700455
OPEL4702841
OPEL4708241
OPEL4710241
OPEL4710944
OPEL95513700
SUZUKI5531161J01
SUZUKI5531162J00
SUZUKI5531162J00000
SUZUKI5531162J01
SUZUKI5531162J02
SUZUKI5531162J10
SUZUKI5531163J00
SUZUKI5531163J01
TecDoc8DD355112981
TecDoc24012002111
TecDoc09A27111
TecDoc540249120
TecDoc812069115C
TecDoc315214
TecDoc17588
TecDocAND6075

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]252
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]20

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAgila (B) 1.0 (F68)2008-2011
OpelAgila (B) 1.0 (F68)2011-2014
OpelAgila (B) 1.0 LPG (F68)2010-2011
OpelAgila (B) 1.2 (F68)2008-2012
OpelAgila (B) 1.2 (F68)2010-2014
OpelAgila (B) 1.2 LPG (F68)2008-2010
OpelAgila (B) 1.3 Cdti (F68)2008-2010
VauxhallAgila Mk II (B) 1.0 12V2008-2014
VauxhallAgila Mk II (B) 1.0 i2011-2014
VauxhallAgila Mk II (B) 1.2 i 16V2008-2014