Brake Disc – JP Group 1263203100
2008045/1263203100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1263203100
SKU
1263203100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,976.72

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1263203100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1263203100
Product Code2008045

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90512910
OPEL0569118
OPEL0569210
OPEL5024260
OPEL569118
OPEL569210
OPEL93182293
SAAB4565693
SAAB4837027
SAAB4839015
SAAB4839338
SAAB4907523
SAAB5057476
SAAB5084751
SAAB5391578
TecDoc8DD355104701
TecDoc24011002261
TecDoc430147520
TecDoc812024124C
TecDoc313624
TecDocBS4870C
TecDoc6155230021PD
TecDoc16489
TecDocAND6247
VAUXHALL93182293

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]286
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletVectra 2.01996-2005
ChevroletVectra 2.21998-2004
ChevroletVectra 2.21998-2005
ChevroletVectra 2.2 Elegance1997-2005
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F35)1996-1997
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.8 FlexFuel (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)1997-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.5 (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F19)1998-2000
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F35)1998-2000
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo2001-2003
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD1998-2000
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD2000-2002
Saab9-3 2.31999-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1999-2003
Saab9-5 1.9 TiD2006-2009
Saab9-5 1.9 TiD2007-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1997-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2000
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2001
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower2005-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 Turbo SE1998-2000
Saab9-5 2.2 TiD2002-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t1997-2003
Saab9-5 2.3 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t BioPower2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t BioPower2007-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo1999-2001
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2003-2005
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2003-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2005-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2008-2009
Saab9-5 3.0 TiD2001-2005
Saab9-5 3.0 V6t1998-2005
Saab900 II 2.0 -16 Turbo1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1994-1998
Saab900 II 2.3 -161993-1998
Saab900 II 2.5 -24 V61993-1998
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTi 16V (F68)1997-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 DTI 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2002