Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1263601110
2008076/1263601110

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1263601110
SKU
1263601110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,895.73

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1263601110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1263601110
Product Code2008076

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09200108
GENERAL MOTORS9200108
GENERAL MOTORS93172261
GENERAL MOTORS93176114
GENERAL MOTORS93184269
OPEL1605081
OPEL1605092
OPEL1605316
OPEL1605964
OPEL1605974
OPEL9200108
OPEL93172261
OPEL93176114
OPEL95519746
TecDoc8DB355018511
TecDoc13046028572
TecDocBP1259
TecDoc16423
TecDoc811024018
TecDoc223624
TecDoc12126
TecDoc0252322517
TecDoc37213
TecDoc206128
TecDocCBP31112
TecDoc881605964ALT

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]132
Thickness [mm]17
Height 2 [mm]55,4
Height 1 [mm]52,3
Brake SystemLUCAS/TRW
Wear Warning Contactwith acoustic wear warning

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2012
OpelCombo 1.42004-2011
OpelCombo 1.4 16V1999-2001
OpelCombo 1.4 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.62001
OpelCombo 1.62001-2006
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001-2004
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2004
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa C 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)2004-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (W5L, F08)2003-2012
OpelCorsa C 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)2004-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)2004-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2003-2010
OpelTigra 1.3 Cdti (R97)2004-2010
OpelTigra 1.4 (R97)2004-2010
OpelTigra 1.8 (R97)2004-2010
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.4 16V2001-2007
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.4 i 16V2004-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.62001-2004
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.62001-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V2001-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2011
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2006
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2006-2012
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.42004-2010
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.62001-2004
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V2001-2004
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2012
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)2000-2003
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)2001-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, F68)2003-2007
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.2 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)2001-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.4 (F08)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i2003-2010
VauxhallTigra 1.3 Cdti2004-2009
VauxhallTigra 1.42004-2009
VauxhallTigra 1.82004-2009