Cable Pull, parking brake – JP Group 1270305600
2008187/1270305600

Cable Pull, parking brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1270305600
SKU
1270305600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,120.80

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1270305600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Cable Pull, parking brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1270305600
Product Code2008187

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS91165523
GENERAL MOTORS91168673
NISSAN3653000QAC
NISSAN3653000QAD
OPEL4408727
OPEL4411415
OPEL4414822
OPEL93852189
RENAULT7700312836
RENAULT8200178390
RENAULT8200263821
TecDoc8AS355665721
TecDoc24372710712
TecDoc1987477116
TecDocBC3598
TecDoc33168
TecDoc8140251128
TecDoc9036116
TecDocGCH3022
TecDocK17267
TecDoc207388
VAUXHALL93852189

Specifications

Fitting PositionRight Rear
Brake TypeDisc Brake
Length 1/Length 2 [mm]1603/1465

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelVivaro A 1.9 Di2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTi2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001-2003
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 16V2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi2007
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 1152008
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J)2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 16V2003-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2003-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
VauxhallVivaro A 2.5 DTI2003-2014