Lock Cylinder, ignition lock – JP Group 1290400200
2008309/1290400200

Lock Cylinder, ignition lock

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1290400200
SKU
1290400200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,671.95

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1290400200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Lock Cylinder, ignition lock

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number1290400200
Product Code2008309

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90511999
GENERAL MOTORS90512001
GENERAL MOTORS93172798
GENERAL MOTORS93172799
GENERAL MOTORS93172805
OPEL0913652
OPEL0913654
OPEL0913692
OPEL0913694
OPEL0913965
OPEL913652
OPEL913654
OPEL913692
OPEL913694
OPEL913965
TecDoc47569
TecDoc40947569
TecDoc205654
TecDoc100082610
TecDoc880913652
VAUXHALL90512001
VAUXHALL93172798
VAUXHALL93172799
VAUXHALL93172805

Specifications

Lock Systemwith two keys

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1996
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.2 (F70)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F08, F48)2007-2009
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F69)2007-2009
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F70)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 LPG (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F67)2003-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2002-2009
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 CNG (F35)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F08, F48)2002-2007
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F69)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 LPG (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F08, F48)2003-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F35)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F69)2003-2009
OpelAstra G 1.7 CDTi (F70)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 (F08, F48)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)1999-2002
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2000-2001
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1999-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F35)2001-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F69)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F69)2002-2005
OpelAstra G Classic 1.4 (F35)2007-2009
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2004-2007
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L35)2006-2014
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L48)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.6 (L69)2009-2014
OpelAstra H Classic 1.8 (L35)2012-2014
OpelAstra H Classic 1.8 (L48)2013
OpelAstra H Classic 1.8 (L69)2007-2012
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2012
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCombo 1.42004-2011
OpelCombo 1.4 16V1999-2001
OpelCombo 1.4 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.62001
OpelCombo 1.62001-2006
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2006-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2006
OpelCombo 1.7 Cdti 16V2004
OpelCombo 1.7 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.7 D1994-2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001-2004
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2004
OpelCorsa B 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1998-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 (F08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, W5L)1994-1997
OpelCorsa B 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1997-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F35)1999-2002
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa C 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)2004-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (W5L, F08)2003-2012
OpelCorsa C 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.6 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 CDTi (F08, W5L)2003-2012
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2002-2009
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08)2006-2014
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2005-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)2004-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport LPG (E75)2004-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2006-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 16V (E75)2003-2006
OpelMeriva A 1.6 Turbo (E75)2005-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 Cdti (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 Cdti (E75)2006-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 DTI (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.8 (E75)2003-2010
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1994-2000
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1997-2000
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1994-1998
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1997-1998
OpelZafira A 1.6 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 CNG (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 LPG (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 LPG (F75)2003-2005
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)1999-2000
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DI 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2002-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S (43)1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i 16V1996-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i (F08)1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)1999-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.61998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.62000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.62002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 (F08, F48)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1999-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48)1999-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 Cdti 16V2003-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 Cdti 16V (F08, F48)2003-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.02002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 (F08)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V (F08)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI (F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V (F48)1999-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08)2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 Turbo2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2001-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1993
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1995-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.4 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 Dualfuel2000-2004
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i1998-2000
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.6 i2000-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 TD1998-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI2004-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2005-2006
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.41994-2001
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.4 16V1999-2001
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2001
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.4 16V2001-2007
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.4 i 16V2004-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.62001-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG 16V2005-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG 16V2006-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.7 Cdti 16V2004-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V2001-2011
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2011
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2006
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2006-2012
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.42004-2010
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.62001-2004
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG2005-2012
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.6 CNG2006-2010
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.7 Cdti 16V2004-2010
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V2001-2004
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2012
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.0 i 12V1996-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.2 i 16V1998-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.4 i S1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 D1992-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 TD1993-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 GSI 16V1993-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.6 i 16V1994-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.7 D1996-2000
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)2000-2003
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.0 12V (F08, F68)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)2001-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, F68)2003-2007
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.7 Cdti 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.4 i1994-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.5 D1994-1995
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.2 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.2 16V (F08)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.2 16V Dualfuel (F08)2001-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.4 (F08)2003-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.7 DI 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08)2000-2006
VauxhallMeriva A 1.3 Cdti2003-2009
VauxhallMeriva A 1.3 Cdti2005-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i 16V2003-2005
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 i 16V Twinport2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.6 Turbo2006-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.7 CDTi2003-2005
VauxhallMeriva A 1.7 DTI2003-2010
VauxhallMeriva A 1.8 i 16V2003-2010
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.4 16V1994-2000
VauxhallTigra Mk I 1.6 16V1994-2000
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 16V1999-2000
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 16V2000-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.02002-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DI 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 GSI Turbo2001-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.2 16V1998-2004