Ignition Cable Kit – JP Group 1292001710
2008349/1292001710

Ignition Cable Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1292001710
SKU
1292001710
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,114.81

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1292001710.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Ignition Cable Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number1292001710
Product Code2008349

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90384308
GENERAL MOTORS90384310
GENERAL MOTORS90443584
GENERAL MOTORS90443687
OPEL1282077
OPEL1282078
OPEL1282079
OPEL1282080
OPEL1612552
OPEL1612561
TecDocZEF1159
TecDoc0986356778
TecDoc300673
TecDocXC245
TecDoc88604163
TecDoc48688
TecDoc206242
TecDoc150103810
TecDoc881612561

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.