Air Mass Sensor – JP Group 1293901100
2008411/1293901100

Air Mass Sensor

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1293901100
SKU
1293901100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,480.55

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1293901100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Air Mass Sensor

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number1293901100
Product Code2008411

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO46444287
ALFA ROMEO46469917
ALFA ROMEO60815616
CITROËN00001192W5
CITROËN1192W5
FIAT1324369080
FIAT46444287
FIAT60815616
GENERAL MOTORS09193533
GENERAL MOTORS9193533
GENERAL MOTORS93171760
IVECO0000500332364
IVECO0000504051082
IVECO500332364
IVECO504051082
OPEL0836585
OPEL0836593
OPEL836585
OPEL836593
OPEL90528435
PEUGEOT1192W5
TecDoc7.22701.09.0
TecDoc722701090
TecDoc93715
TecDoc0281002184
TecDocQM725
TecDocA2C59513980
TecDocAF1028612B1
TecDoc0890193
TecDoc44858
TecDoc8812 10310
TecDoc881210310
TecDoc881228022
TecDoc70 94 4858
TecDoc70944858
TecDocV40720476
TecDoc721271
VAUXHALL90528435

Specifications

Number of pins5
Housing Typewith housing

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A11)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 V6 (936A3__)1998-2000
Alfa Romeo166 2.5 V6 24V (936A2__)1998-2006
Alfa Romeo166 3.0 V6 24V (936A11_)2000-2007
Alfa Romeo166 3.0 V6 24V (936A1000, 936A1001)1998-2007
Alfa RomeoGTV 3.0 V6 24V (916.C1)1996-2000
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi2000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
CitroënJumper I 2.8 HDi 4x42002-2006
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD2000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42001-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42001-2006
FiatDucato 2.8 TD 4x42003-2006
LanciaKappa 3.0 24V (838AD1AA, 838AD11A, 838XD1AA, 838ZD1AA)1994-2001
LanciaKappa 3.0 24V (838BD11A)1996-2001
LanciaKappa 3.0 24V (838CD, 838CD11A)1996-2001
OpelFrontera B 2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76)2002-2004
OpelFrontera B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998-2003
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2001-2003
OpelOmega B 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69)2001-2003
OpelSintra 2.2 DTI1997-1999
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2000-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDI2000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2004-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42001-2006
VauxhallFrontera Mk II (B) 2.2 DTI1998-2004
VauxhallFrontera Mk II (B) 2.2 DTI2000-2004
VauxhallOmega (B) 2.6 V62000-2003
VauxhallOmega (B) 3.2 V62001-2003
VauxhallSintra 2.2 DTI1997-1999
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003