Thermostat, coolant – JP Group 1414600500
2009918/1414600500

Thermostat, coolant

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1414600500
SKU
1414600500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,461.68

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1414600500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Thermostat, coolant

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1414600500
Product Code2009918

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11531265085
BMW11531466174
BMW11531710953
BMW11531713040
FORD6058784
JEEPT0697157
MERCEDES-BENZ0022037575
MERCEDES-BENZ0022038075
MERCEDES-BENZ6152001315
MERCEDES-BENZ6162000415
MERCEDES-BENZ6172000815
MERCEDES-BENZ6172001815
TecDoc819948
TecDocTH11680G1
TecDocTX2780D
TecDocQTH320
TecDoc12189
TecDoc0282800004
TecDoc20912189
TecDoc78254S
TecDocV20991254
TecDoc8811531713040
VAG035121113

Specifications

Opening Temperature [°C]80

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1982-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1986-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1988-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 323i1983-1986
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71983-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1983-1989
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1987-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1986-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1988-1993
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1991-1998
BMW5-Series (E12) 5251973-1976
BMW5-Series (E12) 5251975-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1976
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1977
BMW5-Series (E12) 528i1977-1979
BMW5-Series (E12) 528i1979-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) M535i1980-1981
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1983-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 528i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 535i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 535i, M 535i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i1987-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i1991-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i 24V1990-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i1988-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 530i1988-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 535i1987-1993
BMW6-Series (E24) 628 CSi1979-1987
BMW6-Series (E24) 630 CS1976-1979
BMW6-Series (E24) 633 CSi1975-1981
BMW6-Series (E24) 633 CSi1978-1984
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1977-1989
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1978-1982
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1984-1986
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1987-1989
BMW7-Series (E23) 7281977-1979
BMW7-Series (E23) 728i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 7301977-1979
BMW7-Series (E23) 733i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1984-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1985-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1980-1983
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1983-1986
BMW7-Series (E32) 730i, iL1985-1989
BMW7-Series (E32) 730i, iL1987-1994
BMW7-Series (E32) 735i, iL1986-1989
BMW7-Series (E32) 735i, iL1986-1992
BMWZ1 2.51988-1991