V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1418100500
2010056/1418100500

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1418100500
SKU
1418100500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,329.62

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1418100500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1418100500
Product Code2010056

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11287512762
BMW11287512971
BMW11287631814
CITROËN5750V0
CITROËN9643903780
FORD7007791
FORDV94BF6C301BA
MAZDABP4W15907A
NISSAN1172042L02
NISSAN1172042L12
NISSAN1172067S00
NISSAN1172067S01
NISSAN11720V7301
PORSCHE99919221450
TecDoc4PK863
TecDoc4PK0860
TecDoc4PK860
TecDoc4PK862
TecDocQBR4863
TOYOTA9008091047
TOYOTA9091602354
TOYOTA9184008603
TOYOTA9936400860
TOYOTA9936420860
TOYOTA9936430860
TOYOTA9936470860
TOYOTA9936480860

Specifications

Length [mm]865
Number of ribs4

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.