V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1418104300
2010080/1418104300

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1418104300
SKU
1418104300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,742.04

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1418104300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1418104300
Product Code2010080

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11281401157
BMW11281404018
FERRARI201448
HYUNDAI2521227000
HYUNDAI2521227001
HYUNDAI2521227002
HYUNDAI2521227010
HYUNDAI2521227360
HYUNDAI2521227400
KIA2521227002
KIA2521227010
KIA2521227350
KIA2521227351
KIA2521227360
MITSUBISHI1340A094
TecDoc6PK1515
TecDoc6PK1513
TecDocQBR61513

Specifications

Length [mm]1513
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01992-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01993-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01994-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.21995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.21996-1999
BMWZ3M1998-2001
BMWZ3M 3.21997-2000
BMWZ3M 3.21998-2000
FerrariF430 4.3 F4302005-2009
FerrariF430 430 Scuderia2007-2009
FerrariF430 F4302005-2009
FerrariF430 F4302008-2009
FerrariF430 Scuderia 16M2007-2009