Gasket, cylinder head cover – JP Group 1419200300
2010119/1419200300

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419200300
SKU
1419200300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,556.27

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419200300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419200300
Product Code2010119

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11120034104
BMW11129071589
ROVERLVP000050
TecDoc15-33396-01
TecDoc266.330
TecDoc318.630
TecDocV36844-00
TecDoc34795
TecDoc56043800
TecDoc20 93 4795
TecDoc502 016
TecDocADJ136702
TecDoc25923
TecDocWG1006486
TecDocWG1103252
TecDocWG1150003
TecDocWG1191979
TecDocWG1455523
TecDocWG2220458
TecDoc001-10-19761
TecDoc210369
TecDoc210371
TecDoc210377
TecDoc210379
TecDoc979G0042
TecDoc920173
TecDoc920202
TecDocDRM01298S

Specifications

Fitting PositionRight

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AlpinaRoadster V8 4.8 V82002-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 535i1998-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 540i1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 540i1997-2003
BMW7-Series (E38) 735i, iL1998-2001
BMW7-Series (E38) 740i, iL1996-2001
BMW8-Series (E31) 840 Ci1996-1999
BMWX5-Series (E53) 4.4i2000-2003
BMWX5-Series (E53) 4.6 is2001-2003
Land roverRange Rover III 4.4 4x42002-2005
MorganAero 8 4.42000