Gasket, cylinder head cover – JP Group 1419201100
2010127/1419201100

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419201100
SKU
1419201100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿1,830.64

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419201100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419201100
Product Code2010127

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11120035738
BMW11128655413
TecDoc15-39287-01
TecDoc898.170
TecDoc898.171
TecDocV38116-00
TecDoc38908
TecDocHM5368
TecDoc20 93 8908
TecDoc08.10.188
TecDoc9115455
TecDocRC1727SK
TecDoc501 671
TecDocRK2331
TecDocRK3379
TecDoc11-28115-SX
TecDoc25786
TecDocWG1006606
TecDocWG1181229
TecDocWG1195610
TecDocWG1243247
TecDocWG1755066
TecDoc001-10-22210
TecDoc210971
TecDoc920196
TecDoc800404301
TecDocDRM0511S
TecDocDRM0511SL

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 118i2004-2007
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 118i2006-2011
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 120i2004-2007
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 120i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2004-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2005-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2013
BMW118i2006-2008
BMW118i2006-2011
BMW118i2008-2013
BMW120i2007-2011
BMW120i2008-2013
BMW120i2009-2013
BMWX1-Series (E84) sDrive 18i2010-2015
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.0i2005-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) xDrive 20i2008-2011
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.0i2005-2009