Gasket, cylinder head cover – JP Group 1419201600
2010132/1419201600

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419201600
SKU
1419201600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,938.72

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419201600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419201600
Product Code2010132

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11120034108
BMW11129070532
TecDoc15-31401-01
TecDoc302.350
TecDoc318.580
TecDocV32250-00
TecDoc11513
TecDoc515-1746
TecDoc56007000
TecDoc440093P
TecDoc20 91 1513
TecDoc08.10.028
TecDoc9115413
TecDoc500 937
TecDocEP1000-908Z
TecDoc70-0099
TecDocRK6325
TecDocTM0043
TecDocWG1006461
TecDocWG1085110
TecDocWG1169387
TecDocWG1191974
TecDocWG1231425
TecDocWG1243162
TecDoc001-10-19763
TecDoc717 884
TecDoc210631
TecDocSKGSR-0490053
TecDoc979G0054
TecDoc920167
TecDoc920206
TecDocDRM0785

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1991-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1993-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 323 ti1997-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 323 ti1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 323i1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 323i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 328i1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 328i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E46) 323i1999-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1997-2001
BMW5-Series (E39) 523i1995-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 523i1997-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 523i1998-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1995-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1996-2000
BMW7-Series (E38) 728i, iL1995-2001
BMWZ3 2.8i1996-2000
BMWZ3 2.8i1998-2000
BMWZ3M 3.21998-2000