Gasket, cylinder head – JP Group 1419300100
2010133/1419300100

Gasket, cylinder head

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419300100
SKU
1419300100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,196.94

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419300100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419300100
Product Code2010133

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11127563412
TecDoc61-37625-00
TecDoc353.264
TecDocH40366-00
TecDoc10189200
TecDoc415417P
TecDoc0015474
TecDocHG1724
TecDocCH8549
TecDoc102270-5250
TecDoc11-25190-SX
TecDoc25838
TecDocWG1003407
TecDocWG1103608
TecDocWG1192134
TecDocWG1228445
TecDocWG1449655
TecDocWG1930012
TecDocWG2047117
TecDoc001-10-18443
TecDoc210077
TecDocSKGCH-0470401
TecDoc318G0402
TecDoc871290
TecDoc872210
TecDoc800106101
TecDocDRM22204

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 116i2004-2011
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 116i2009-2011
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 118i2006-2011
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 118i2007-2007
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 120i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 316i2005-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2006-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2010-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2004-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2005-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2006-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2013
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2006-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2007-2010
BMW116i2007-2011
BMW116i2008-2011
BMW118i2006-2008
BMW118i2006-2011
BMW118i2008-2013
BMW120i2007-2011
BMW120i2007-2012
BMW120i2007-2013
BMW120i2008-2013
BMW120i2009-2013
BMWX1-Series (E84) sDrive 18i2010-2015
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.0i2005-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) xDrive 20i2008-2011
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.0i2005-2009