Gasket, cylinder head – JP Group 1419300200
2010134/1419300200

Gasket, cylinder head

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419300200
SKU
1419300200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,671.59

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419300200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419300200
Product Code2010134

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11127501304
TecDoc61-33070-00
TecDoc361.473
TecDocH80007-00
TecDocAC5900
TecDoc10127200
TecDoc414045P
TecDocV20-2551
TecDoc0015401
TecDocHG1104
TecDoc501 114
TecDocCH4529
TecDoc102267-5250
TecDoc11-25028-SX
TecDoc25796
TecDocWG1003692
TecDocWG1050957
TecDocWG1086528
TecDocWG1103361
TecDocWG1159742
TecDocWG1177535
TecDocWG1227424
TecDocWG1930010
TecDocWG2133604
TecDoc001-10-18434
TecDoc210675
TecDocSKGCH-0470057
TecDoc318G0052
TecDocHGB740L
TecDoc870734
TecDoc872136
TecDoc800101701
TecDocDRM22206

Specifications

Gasket/Seal DesignMultilayer Steel (MLS)

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.