Water Pump, engine cooling – JP Group 1514103700
2011153/1514103700

Water Pump, engine cooling

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1514103700
SKU
1514103700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,988.30

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1514103700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Water Pump, engine cooling

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1514103700
Product Code2011153

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1201E8
CITROËNE111673
FIAT1609402180
FIAT9463623088
FORD1232499
FORD1432630
FORD1562255
FORD1707009
FORD1870053
FORD3M5Q8591DA
FORD3M5Q8591EA
FORD3M5Q8591FA
FORD3M5Q8591AA
FORD USAME3M5Q8591F1A
LANCIA1609402180
LANCIA9463623088
PEUGEOT1201E8
PEUGEOTE111673
TecDoc506719
TecDoc1 987 949 732
TecDoc1987949732
TecDocWP0078
TecDocDP063
TecDocQCP3494
TecDoc21879
TecDoc10819029
TecDocAQ1144
TecDoc21321
TecDoc513 220 0002
TecDoc5132200002
TecDoc62 92 1879
TecDoc62921879
TecDoc1690
TecDoc304 349
TecDoc304349
TecDoc160012710
TecDocC127
VOLVO30725831
VOLVO30788221
VOLVO8653806

Specifications

Operating ModeMechanical
Number of Teeth19
Number of blades/vanes8
Water Pump Typefor toothed belt drive

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC4 2.0 HDi2004-2010
CitroënC4 2.0 HDi2008-2011
CitroënC4 Grand Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2005-2010
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2008-2011
CitroënC4 Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC5 2.0 HDi2004-2008
CitroënC5 I 2.2 HDi (DC4HXB, DC4HXE)2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.2 HDi (DE4HXB, DE4HXE)2001-2004
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rcrhrh)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rerhrh)2004
CitroënC5 II 2.2 HDi (RC4HXE)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 2.2 HDi (RE4HXE)2004
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi (Rdrhda)2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402009
CitroënC8 2.0 HDi2006
CitroënC8 2.0 HDi 1352006
CitroënC8 2.2 HDi2002
CitroënC8 HDi (EB4HWB)2003-2006
CitroënJumper I 2.2 HDi2002-2006
CitroënJumpy II 2.0 HDI (X_RHG)2009-2016
CitroënJumpy II 2.0 HDi 1202007-2016
CitroënJumpy II 2.0 HDi 120 4x42010-2016
CitroënJumpy II 2.0 HDi 1402007-2016
FiatScudo 2.0 D Multijet2007-2016
FiatScudo 2.0 D Multijet 4x42007-2016
FiatUlysse 2.0 D Multijet2006-2011
FiatUlysse 2.2 JTD2002-2006
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2008-2010
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2009-2011
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2006-2015
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42008-2012
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2008-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
LanciaPhedra 2.0 D Multijet (179.AXL1B, 179.BXL1B)2006-2010
LanciaPhedra 2.0 JTD (179.AXH1B, 179.BXH1B)2006-2010
LanciaPhedra 2.2 JTD (179AXC1A)2002-2010
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352003-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352004-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352005-2009
Peugeot307 SW 2.0 HDi2004-2007
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2012
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 I 2.0 HDi2010-2012
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2008-2011
Peugeot406 2.2 HDI2000-2004
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2004-2007
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2005
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2008-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi (6DRHLG, 6DRHLE)2004-2007
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi (6DRHRH)2009-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 1352004-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ)2004-2010
Peugeot407 SW 2.0 HDi2009-2010
Peugeot508 I 2.0 HDi2010-2018
Peugeot508 SW 2.0 HDi2013-2018
Peugeot508 SW I 2.0 HDi2010-2018
Peugeot607 2.0 HDI2005-2011
Peugeot607 2.2 HDi2000-2006
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi2006
Peugeot807 2.2 HDi2002
Peugeot807 2.2 HDi2004-2006
Peugeot807 HDi (EB4HWGF)2004-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi2001-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1202007
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 120 4x42010
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1402007
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 1202007-2016
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 120 4x42007-2016
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 1402007
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoS40 II 2.0 CDI2005-2006
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II D42005-2006
VolvoS80 II 2.0 TDi2008-2011
VolvoV50 2.0 CDI2003-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 D42005-2006
VolvoV70 III 2.0 D2007-2015