Mounting Kit, charger – JP Group 1517751310
2011241/1517751310

Mounting Kit, charger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1517751310
SKU
1517751310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,775.68

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1517751310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting Kit, charger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1517751310
Product Code2011241

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN0375G9
CITROËN0375K0
CITROËN0375N6
CITROËN0375Q6
CITROËN9643574980
CITROËN9643675880
CITROËN9648759980
CITROËN9661557480
FORD1148107
FORD1219456
FORD1348618
FORD1488986
FORD2S6Q6K682A9A
FORD2S6Q6K682AB
FORD2S6Q6K682AC
FORD2S6Q6K682AD
FORD2S6Q6K682AA
MAZDAY40113700
MAZDAY40113700A
MAZDAY40113700B
MAZDAY40113700C
PEUGEOT0375G9
PEUGEOT0375K0
PEUGEOT0375N6
PEUGEOT0375Q6
PEUGEOT9643574980
PEUGEOT9643675880
PEUGEOT9648759980
PEUGEOT9661557480
TecDocHRX302
TecDoc93132
TecDoc127025
TecDocV258141
TecDocV25-8141
TecDocT912113
TecDoc17206770
TecDoc172-06770
TecDoc039 TC 12113 000
TecDoc039TC12113000
TecDoc5435 970 0021
TecDoc5435 988 0021
TecDoc5435 990 0009
TecDoc54359700021
TecDoc54359880021
TecDoc54359900009
TecDoc54359700001
TecDoc54359710009
TecDoc54359880001
TecDoc54359880007
TecDoc54359880009
TecDoc334479
TecDocKT210020E
TecDoc90000012000
TecDoc900-00012-000

Specifications

Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC1 1.4 HDi2005-2014
CitroënC2 1.4 HDi2003-2009
CitroënC3 1.4 HDi2004
CitroënC3 I 1.4 HDi2002
CitroënC3 II 1.4 HDi 70 (SC8HZC, SC8HR0, SC8HP4)2009
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2008
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2009
CitroënXsara 1.4 HDi2003-2005
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2003-2010
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2008-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2009
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2010
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2010-2012
FordFusion 1.4 TDCi2002-2012
Peugeot107 1.4 HDi2005-2014
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702001-2009
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702008
Peugeot206+ 1.4 HDi eco 702009-2013
Peugeot207 1.4 HDi2006-2015
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2001-2005
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2002-2005
Peugeot1007 1.4 HDi2005
PeugeotBipper 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.4 HDi2008
ToyotaAygo 1.4 D-4D (WNB10)2005-2010