V-Belt – JP Group 1518000100
2011263/1518000100

V-Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518000100
SKU
1518000100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,024.01

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518000100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518000100
Product Code2011263

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT4619695
FIAT4619699
FIAT4624745
FORD11436796
FORD1467814
FORD1502948
FORD6065559
FORD715F8620ACA
FORD7184208
FORD785F8620AAA
FORD78F8620AAA
MERCEDES-BENZA0039972792
RENAULT7700268230
RENAULT7700268232
RENAULT7700268754
RENAULT7700854083
RENAULT7701029704
RENAULT7701029705
SAAB9339409
SAAB9347048
TecDocAVX10X1250
TecDoc6230MC
TecDoc10A1250C
TecDocQBA1250
TecDocAVX10x1250
TecDocA5129
VOLVO950821
VOLVO958320
VOLVO966385
VOLVO9669236135
VOLVO976115

Specifications

Length [mm]1250
Width [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa RomeoGT V 2000 (105)1971-1977
AlpineA310 2.7 V61976-1984
FordTaunus 20M II 2.01964-1968
FordTaunus 20M II 2.0 TS1964-1968
FordTransit 2.4 D (VAS, VBL, VIL, VUL, VZS)1977-1986
FordTransit 2.4 D (VGL, VSL, VTL, VCS, VDS)1977-1985
FordTransit 2.5 D (TBS, TCL, TCS, TEL, TES)1985-1989
Renault30 2.6 (1273)1975-1976
Renault30 2.6 (1273)1976-1978
Renault30 2.6 TS (1275)1978-1984
Renault30 2.6 TX (1278)1978-1983
RenaultSafrane I 2.0 (B540)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.0 12V (B542, B54E)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.2 (B541)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.2 (B543)1992-1996
Saab900 I 2.0 -161989-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 c1978-1984
Saab900 I 2.0 c1979-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 c1980-1984
Saab900 I 2.0 c1982-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 i1980-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 i1980-1990
Saab900 I 2.0 i1985-1990
Saab900 I 2.0 S Turbo-161991-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 S Turbo-161991-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1986-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1986-1991
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-161985-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-16 S1984-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-16 S Cat1989-1993