Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt – JP Group 1518201300
2011295/1518201300

Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518201300
SKU
1518201300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,578.78

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518201300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Belt Tensioner, v-ribbed belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518201300
Product Code2011295

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1613840380
CITROËN575186
FORD1143406
FORD1197596
FORD1214747
FORD1329630
FORD1357587
FORD1480012
FORD2S616A228AC
FORD2S616A228AD
FORD2S616A228AE
FORD2S616A228AF
FORD2S616A228AG
FORD9655198980
MAZDAY40115980A
MAZDAY40115980B
MAZDAY40115980C
PEUGEOT1613840380
PEUGEOT575189
SUZUKI4916073J01LCP
TecDoc55987
TecDocT38371
TecDocVKM33061
TecDocQTA1225
TecDoc22779
TecDoc8641283005
TecDoc0N1636
TecDoc23358
TecDocV250343
TecDoc534018010
TecDocFS22950
TecDoc304111

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]55
Width [mm]25

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW, GJ9HWC, GF9HWC, GN9HWC)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX, MC9HX)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)2005-2008
CitroënC5 1.6 HDi2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 1.6 HDi (RC8HZB)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 1.6 HDi (RE9HZC, RE9HYB)2004-2008
CitroënXsara 1.4 HDi2003-2005
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2005-2011
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2003-2010
FordFusion 1.4 TDCi2002-2012
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702001-2009
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702008
Peugeot206 Van 1.4 HDi2001-2009
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 1102004-2010
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 110 (6D9HZC, 6D9HYC)2004-2010
Peugeot407 SW 1.6 HDi2004-2010
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 752006-2008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 902005-2015