Tensioner Pulley, v-ribbed belt – JP Group 1518301300
2011301/1518301300

Tensioner Pulley, v-ribbed belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518301300
SKU
1518301300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,329.13

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518301300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Tensioner Pulley, v-ribbed belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518301300
Product Code2011301

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO51821653
ALFA ROMEO55185074
CHEVROLET55574238
CITROËN575186
FIAT51821653
FIAT55185074
FORD1229540
FORD1355389
FORD1469717
FORD1690293
FORD4M5Q6A228BA
FORD4M5Q6A228BB
FORD6M5Q6A228DA
FORDAV6Q6A228AB
GENERAL MOTORS55185074
GENERAL MOTORS55562245
GENERAL MOTORS55574238
GENERAL MOTORS93193594
MAZDAY60115980
MAZDAY60115980A
MAZDAY60215980
MINI11287795037
OPEL0636166
OPEL1340556
OPEL4708770
OPEL6340554
OPEL6340676
OPEL636166
PEUGEOT575186
SUZUKI1754085E00
SUZUKI1754085E00000
TecDocT38331
TecDoc27365
TecDoc0N1339S
TecDoc130147010
TecDocDP11295
TecDoc13320
TOYOTA16601YV010
VOLVO30731765
VOLVO31251129

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]65
Width [mm]26
Driven UnitsDriven unit: alternator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC1 1.4 HDi2005-2014
CitroënC2 1.4 HDi2003-2005
CitroënC2 1.4 HDi2003-2009
CitroënC2 Enterprise 1.4 HDi2003-2005
CitroënC2 Enterprise 1.4 HDi2006-2009
CitroënC3 1.4 HDi2004
CitroënC3 I 1.4 16V HDi2002
CitroënC3 I 1.4 HDi2002
CitroënC3 I 1.4 HDi2003-2011
CitroënC3 I 1.4 HDi2005
CitroënC3 I 1.6 16V HDi2005
CitroënC3 II 1.4 HDi 70 (SC8HZC, SC8HR0, SC8HP4)2009
CitroënC4 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2004-2011
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi2007-2010
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2004-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2007-2009
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2008-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2009
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2008-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2009
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2007-2012
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
MiniClubman Cooper D2007-2010
MiniCooper D2006-2010
MiniOne D2009-2010
Peugeot107 1.4 HDi2005-2014
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102005-2007
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2001-2005
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2002-2005
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 902005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 1102003-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2009
Peugeot307 SW 1.4 HDi2002-2005
Peugeot1007 1.4 HDi2005
ToyotaAygo 1.4 D-4D (WNB10)2005-2010
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS80 II 1.6 D DRIVe2010-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoV70 III 1.6 D2009-2011