Brake Hose – JP Group 1561703800
2011789/1561703800

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1561703800
SKU
1561703800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,320.07

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1561703800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1561703800
Product Code2011789

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1379916
FORD1380835
FORD1436638
FORD1452070
FORD1487148
FORD1510215
FORD1671645
FORD1687406
FORD1752125
FORD6G912282DB
FORD6G912282DC
FORD6G912282DD
FORD6G912282DE
FORD6G912282DF
FORD6G912282DG
FORD6G912282DH
FORD6G912282DJ
TecDoc8AH 355 468-921
TecDoc8AH355468921
TecDoc24.5133-0310.3
TecDoc24513303103
TecDoc1 987 481 424
TecDoc1987481424
TecDoc173293J
TecDoc329E.865E.0.1
TecDoc9240497
TecDocFHY2718
TecDocT 24 174
TecDocLH6864
TecDocLH6865
TecDoc4110800
TecDoc8150 27226
TecDoc8525149
TecDoc3414
TecDoc19036193
TecDoc6T49161
TecDocSL 5952
TecDocSL5952
TecDoc6606219
TecDocH7108
TecDocH7108Q
TecDoc81164
TecDoc512748
TecDoc52-0460
TecDoc769106
TecDocPAL3-0242
TecDocC83212ABE
TecDoc96758
TecDocT496758
TecDoc35887
TecDoc58.006X
TecDoc13.1218.1
TecDoc02140406
TecDocMH72771
VOLVO30793956
VOLVO31261707
VOLVO31305096
VOLVO31317431
VOLVO31341509
VOLVO32246099

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith banjo fitting
Length [mm]329
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordGalaxy II 1.8 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.02006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 Flexifuel2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.32007-2015
FordGalaxy MK II 2.02006-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2007-2015
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordS-MAX 2.02006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 Flexifuel2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordS-MAX 2.2 TDCi2008-2012
FordS-MAX 2.32007-2014
FordS-MAX 2.5 ST2006-2014
VolvoS60 II 2.0 Polestar AWD2015-2018
VolvoS60 II 2.0 T2010-2011
VolvoS60 II 2.0 T2012-2015
VolvoS60 II 2.5 T2013-2016
VolvoS60 II 3.0 T AWD2014-2018
VolvoS60 II D22015-2018
VolvoS60 II D32010-2014
VolvoS60 II D32012-2015
VolvoS60 II D32015-2018
VolvoS60 II D42010-2014
VolvoS60 II D42013-2015
VolvoS60 II D42015-2018
VolvoS60 II D4 AWD2015-2018
VolvoS60 II D4 Drive-E Polestar2015-2018
VolvoS60 II D4 Polestar AWD2015-2018
VolvoS60 II D52010-2011
VolvoS60 II D52011-2015
VolvoS60 II D52014-2015
VolvoS60 II D52015-2018
VolvoS60 II D5 AWD2010-2011
VolvoS60 II D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoS60 II D5 AWD2014-2015
VolvoS60 II D5 Drive-E Polestar2015-2018
VolvoS60 II DRIVe / D22011-2015
VolvoS60 II T22015-2018
VolvoS60 II T32010-2015
VolvoS60 II T32015-2018
VolvoS60 II T42010-2015
VolvoS60 II T42015-2018
VolvoS60 II T4F2011-2015
VolvoS60 II T52010-2014
VolvoS60 II T52011-2015
VolvoS60 II T52013-2018
VolvoS60 II T5 AWD2014-2018
VolvoS60 II T5 AWD2015-2018
VolvoS60 II T5 AWD2016-2018
VolvoS60 II T5 DRIVe2014-2015
VolvoS60 II T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD2016-2018
VolvoS60 II T62013-2018
VolvoS60 II T6 AWD2010-2015
VolvoS60 II T6 AWD2014-2015
VolvoS60 II T6 AWD2015-2018
VolvoS80 II 1.6 D DRIVe2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 1.6 DRIVe2011-2014
VolvoS80 II 2.02008-2012
VolvoS80 II 2.0 Drive- E2014-2016
VolvoS80 II 2.0 FlexFuel2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.0 T2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.0 TDi2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.4 D2006-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.4 D2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T2006-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T2010-2012
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T2012-2016
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T FlexFuel2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T FlexFuel2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 3.22006-2010
VolvoS80 II 3.22010-2014
VolvoS80 II 3.2 AWD2007-2010
VolvoS80 II 3.2 AWD2010-2012
VolvoS80 II 3.2 Flexifuel AWD2009-2010
VolvoS80 II 4.4 V8 AWD2006-2012
VolvoS80 II D22014-2016
VolvoS80 II D32012-2014
VolvoS80 II D3 / D42010-2016
VolvoS80 II D42013-2016
VolvoS80 II D52006-2009
VolvoS80 II D52010-2011
VolvoS80 II D52011-2015
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2010-2011
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoS80 II T42010-2014
VolvoS80 II T4F2011-2014
VolvoS80 II T52010-2016
VolvoS80 II T52013-2014
VolvoS80 II T52014-2016
VolvoS80 II T6 AWD2007-2010
VolvoS80 II T6 AWD2010-2016
VolvoV60 I 1.6 DRIVe2011-2015
VolvoV60 I 1.6 DRIVe2013-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.0 BiFuel2014-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.0 D32013-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.0 D42013-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.0 Polestar AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I 2.0 T2010-2012
VolvoV60 I 2.0 T2014-2018
VolvoV60 I 2.4 D4 AWD2013-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.4 D52013-2015
VolvoV60 I 3.0 T AWD2014-2018
VolvoV60 I D22015-2018
VolvoV60 I D32012-2015
VolvoV60 I D32015-2018
VolvoV60 I D3 / D42010-2014
VolvoV60 I D42013-2015
VolvoV60 I D42015-2018
VolvoV60 I D4 AWD2012-2015
VolvoV60 I D4 AWD2013-2015
VolvoV60 I D4 AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I D4 Drive-E Polestar2015-2018
VolvoV60 I D4 Polestar AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I D52010-2011
VolvoV60 I D52011-2015
VolvoV60 I D52014-2015
VolvoV60 I D52015-2018
VolvoV60 I D5 AWD2010-2011
VolvoV60 I D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoV60 I D5 AWD2014-2015
VolvoV60 I D5 Hybrid AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I D6 Hybrid AWD2012-2015
VolvoV60 I D6 Hybrid AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I T22015-2017
VolvoV60 I T32010-2015
VolvoV60 I T32015-2018
VolvoV60 I T42010-2015
VolvoV60 I T42015-2018
VolvoV60 I T4F2011-2015
VolvoV60 I T52010-2014
VolvoV60 I T52012-2014
VolvoV60 I T52013-2018
VolvoV60 I T52014-2017
VolvoV60 I T52015-2018
VolvoV60 I T5 AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I T5 AWD2016-2018
VolvoV60 I T5 Drive-E Polestar2015-2018
VolvoV60 I T5 Drive-E Polestar AWD2015-2018
VolvoV60 I T62013-2018
VolvoV60 I T6 AWD2010-2015
VolvoV60 I T6 AWD2013-2018
VolvoV60 I T6 AWD2014-2015
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoV70 III 1.6 D2009-2011
VolvoV70 III 1.6 DRIVe / D22011-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.02007-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.0 BiFuel2013-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 D2007-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 D3 DRIVe2013-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 FlexiFuel2008-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.0 GDI2012-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 T2009-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D2007-2010
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D2009-2010
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D4 AWD2013-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D52013-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T2007-2009
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T2009-2012
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T FlexiFuel2008-2009
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T FlexiFuel2009-2011
VolvoV70 III 3.22007-2010
VolvoV70 III 3.22010-2014
VolvoV70 III 3.2 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV70 III 3.2 AWD2010-2015
VolvoV70 III D22015-2016
VolvoV70 III D32007-2015
VolvoV70 III D32015-2016
VolvoV70 III D3 / D42010-2015
VolvoV70 III D42013-2016
VolvoV70 III D4 AWD2007-2015
VolvoV70 III D4 AWD2013-2016
VolvoV70 III D52007-2009
VolvoV70 III D52008-2011
VolvoV70 III D52011-2015
VolvoV70 III D52011-2016
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2011-2016
VolvoV70 III T42010-2015
VolvoV70 III T42015-2016
VolvoV70 III T4F2011-2015
VolvoV70 III T52010-2014
VolvoV70 III T52013-2016
VolvoV70 III T6 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV70 III T6 AWD2010-2015
VolvoV70 III T6 AWD2013-2016
VolvoXC60 I 2.0 T2009-2012
VolvoXC60 I 2.4 D2009-2010
VolvoXC60 I 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD2008-2017
VolvoXC60 I 3.22011-2014
VolvoXC60 I 3.2 AWD2009-2010
VolvoXC60 I 3.2 AWD2010-2015
VolvoXC60 I D32012-2015
VolvoXC60 I D32013-2015
VolvoXC60 I D32015-2017
VolvoXC60 I D3 / D42010-2014
VolvoXC60 I D42013-2015
VolvoXC60 I D42013-2017
VolvoXC60 I D42015-2017
VolvoXC60 I D4 AWD2013-2015
VolvoXC60 I D4 AWD2013-2017
VolvoXC60 I D4 AWD2015-2017
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2008-2009
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2013-2017
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2014-2015
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2015-2017
VolvoXC60 I T52010-2017
VolvoXC60 I T52013-2017
VolvoXC60 I T5 AWD2014-2017
VolvoXC60 I T5 AWD2015-2017
VolvoXC60 I T62013-2017
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2008-2010
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2010-2017
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2013-2017
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2014-2015
VolvoXC70 II 2.0 D42013-2016
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D2009-2010
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D / D4 AWD2007-2016
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D4 AWD2013-2016
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D5 AWD2013-2016
VolvoXC70 II 3.2 AWD2010-2014
VolvoXC70 II D32010-2015
VolvoXC70 II D42013-2016
VolvoXC70 II D4 AWD2013-2016
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2011-2015
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2013-2016
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2015-2016
VolvoXC70 II T52013-2016
VolvoXC70 II T5 AWD2015-2016
VolvoXC70 II T6 AWD2010-2015
VolvoXC70 II T6 AWD2015-2016
VolvoXC70 II T6 Polestar AWD2013-2016