Brake Disc – JP Group 1563106100
2011854/1563106100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563106100
SKU
1563106100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,382.78

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563106100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563106100
Product Code2011854

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1763885
FORD1842994
FORD1867728
FORD2110008
FORD2110010
FORD2256036
FORDBK211125B1D
FORDBK211125BB
FORDBK211125BC
FORDBK211125BD
FORDBK211125CA
FORDBK211125CB
FORDBK211125GA
TecDoc8DD355120111
TecDoc8DD355120-111
TecDoc24.0133-0101.1
TecDoc24013301011
TecDoc0986479A49
TecDoc93260603
TecDoc563123CH
TecDoc563123J
TecDoc9071218
TecDoc9081077
TecDocBS7411
TecDocBS7411B
TecDocBDC6040
TecDocDDF2469
TecDoc09.C240.10
TecDoc09C24010
TecDocMDC2551
TecDocBG9150
TecDoc6110745
TecDoc361302040653
TecDoc104495
TecDoc202589
TecDoc312589
TecDocBS9274
TecDocBS-9274
TecDocBS9274HC
TecDocBS-9274HC
TecDoc45831
TecDoc7155210039/PD
TecDoc7155210039PD
TecDoc50104495
TecDoc61563.10
TecDoc6156310
TecDocDI0327
TecDocDI-0327
TecDocDI0327C
TecDocDI-0327C
TecDocB130732
TecDocNBD1795
TecDocF1037V
TecDocF1037VR
TecDoc18381
TecDoc142.1856
TecDoc1421856
TecDoc60000327
TecDoc60-00-0327
TecDoc60000327C
TecDoc60-00-0327C
TecDocPCD19561
TecDoc6065145
TecDocBR432VA100
TecDoc25477
TecDocBS9087
TecDoc1815202589
TecDoc1815312589
TecDoc1110549
TecDocADF124350
TecDoc13.31011
TecDoc1331011
TecDoc24112527381PCSMS
TecDoc24112527381-PCS-MS
TecDocBDA2738.20
TecDocBDA273820
TecDoc25580z
TecDocRD01435
TecDoc193231
TecDoc19-3231
TecDocBD5643
TecDocBD-5643
TecDocADC1250V
TecDocAND6160
TecDocP330252
TecDocP330-252
TecDocBBD6066S
TecDoc600327
TecDoc600327C
TecDocBDS1151
TecDocTX7311
TecDocTX73-11
TecDocN08938
TecDocC3G051ABE
TecDocBSG30210036
TecDocBSG30-210-036
TecDocBD2606
TecDocPRD2877
TecDocLVBD1664
TecDoc102604
TecDoc60201985KSX
TecDoc6020-1985K-SX
TecDoc60201985SX
TecDoc6020-1985-SX
TecDocRT21630
TecDoc5815202589
TecDoc5815312589
TecDocQD9313
TecDocCD8469V
TecDocKBD6066S
TecDocFOR172
TecDocFT31518
TecDocDP1010.11.1617
TecDocDP1010111617
TecDocAE0817
TecDoc256717
TecDoc8550501958
TecDocSKBD0023213
TecDocSKBD-0023213
TecDoc82B1063
TecDoc579590
TecDoc601019
TecDoc07040207
TecDoc3B1179

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]288
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]33

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.