Brake Disc – JP Group 1563200600
2011866/1563200600

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563200600
SKU
1563200600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,787.80

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563200600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563200600
Product Code2011866

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1379931
FORD1385590
FORD1405500
FORD1864280
FORD1877765
FORD1892357
FORD1892358
FORD2032691
FORD2111254
FORD6G912A315AB
FORD6G912A315BA
FORD6G912A315BB
FORD6G912A315AA
FORD7G912A315BA
FORDE1GC2A315BB
FORDE1GC2A315BC
FORDMEDG9J2A315BD
FORDMEE1GJ2A315BB
FORDMEGG9J2A315AA
LAND ROVERLR027123
TecDoc24011101451
TecDoc8DD355118841
TecDocBDC5561
TecDoc08A54011
TecDoc250136120
TecDoc812016144C
TecDoc312571
TecDocBS8258C
TecDoc7155230021PD
TecDoc17742
TecDoc303969
TecDocADC1240

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]302
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]11

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFocus II 2.5 RS2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 RS 5002010-2011
FordGalaxy II 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 1.6 TDCi2011-2015
FordGalaxy II 1.8 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.02006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 Flexifuel2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.2 TDCi2008-2012
FordGalaxy II 2.2 TDCi2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.32007-2015
FordGalaxy MK II 2.02006-2015
FordGalaxy MK II 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordGalaxy MK II EcoBoost2011-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2007-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2010-2015
FordGalaxy MK II TDCi2013-2015
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordKuga I 2.52008-2012
FordKuga I 2.5 4x42008-2012
FordKuga I TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2011-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2011-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2013-2014
FordMondeo IV 1.6 Ti2007-2010
FordMondeo IV 1.6 Ti2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 1.6 Ti2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 Ti2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.8 TDCi2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 1.8 TDCi2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.02007-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.02007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 Flexifuel2009-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 LPG2009-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 Scti2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2008-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.2 TDCi2008-2010
FordMondeo IV 2.2 TDCi2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.2 TDCi2013-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.32007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.52007-2012
FordMondeo IV 2.52007-2015
FordS-MAX 1.62011-2014
FordS-MAX 1.6 EcoBoost2011-2014
FordS-MAX 1.6 TDCi2011-2014
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordS-MAX 2.02006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.02010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 Flexifuel2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.2 TDCi2008-2012
FordS-MAX 2.2 TDCi2010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.32007-2014
FordS-MAX 2.5 ST2006-2014
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 4x42011-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 4x42015-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 4x42017-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 D2015-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 D 4x42015-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.0 D 4x42017-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.2 D2011-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque 2.2 D 4x42011-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque SD4 4x42015-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque Si4 4x42013-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque TD42015-2019
Land roverRange Rover Evoque TD4 4x42015-2019