Brake Disc – JP Group 1563200700
2011867/1563200700

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563200700
SKU
1563200700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,671.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563200700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563200700
Product Code2011867

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1223566
FORD1223568
FORD1252963
FORD1253962
FORD1253963
FORD1323551
FORD1373361
FORD1469081
FORD1500156
FORD1501060
FORD2025944
FORD3M512A315DA
FORD3M512A315DB
FORD3M512A315E1D
FORD3M512A315EA
FORD3M512A315EB
FORD3M512A315EC
FORD3M512A315ED
FORD3M512C315DA
FORD3M512C315EA
FORD3M512C315EC
FORD3M512C315ED
FORD7M512A315BA
FORDME7M5J2A315BA
TecDoc8DD355111401
TecDoc24011101581
TecDocBDC5489
TecDoc08997511
TecDoc250135420
TecDoc812010189C
TecDoc314847
TecDoc5155230008PD
TecDoc17605
VOLVO30666802
VOLVO30769113
VOLVO31341645
VOLVO31341646
VOLVO31471039
VOLVO31499632

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]280
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]11

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.02007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 CNG2009-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 LPG2008-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2008-2010
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.8 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 2.02004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.02004-2012
FordFocus II 2.02005-2008
FordFocus II 2.02005-2011
FordFocus II 2.02006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 CNG2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 Flex2008-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 LPG2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 ST2005-2012
VolvoC30 1.62006-2012
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 1.82006-2012
VolvoC30 1.8 FlexFuel2007-2012
VolvoC30 2.02006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoC30 2.4 i2006-2012
VolvoC30 D22010-2012
VolvoC30 D32010-2012
VolvoC30 D42010-2012
VolvoC30 D52006-2012
VolvoC30 T52006-2012
VolvoC30 T52007-2012
VolvoC30 T52007-2013
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.42006-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.4 D2007-2013
VolvoC70 II 2.4 i2006-2009
VolvoC70 II D32010-2013
VolvoC70 II D42010-2013
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoC70 II T52006-2007
VolvoC70 II T52007-2013
VolvoS40 2.42006-2011
VolvoS40 2.52006-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.82004-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.8 FlexFuel2006-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.02006-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.0 CDI2005-2006
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.0 F2009-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.4 CDI2007-2010
VolvoS40 II D22010-2012
VolvoS40 II D32010-2012
VolvoS40 II D42005-2006
VolvoS40 II D42010-2012
VolvoS40 II D52006-2010
VolvoS40 II T52004-2007
VolvoS40 II T52007-2012
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV40 1.6 D2/ DRIVe2013-2015
VolvoV40 2.0 D32013-2015
VolvoV40 2.0 D42013-2014
VolvoV40 D22012-2016
VolvoV40 D22015-2019
VolvoV40 D32012-2015
VolvoV40 D32015-2019
VolvoV40 D42012-2014
VolvoV40 D42014-2019
VolvoV40 D4 Polestar2014-2019
VolvoV40 T22015-2019
VolvoV40 T2 GTDi2013-2016
VolvoV40 T32015-2019
VolvoV40 T3 GTDi2012-2016
VolvoV40 T42013-2015
VolvoV40 T42014-2015
VolvoV40 T42015-2019
VolvoV40 T4 AWD2013-2015
VolvoV40 T4 AWD2014-2019
VolvoV40 T4 GTDi2012-2016
VolvoV40 T52012-2014
VolvoV40 T52012-2016
VolvoV40 T52013-2015
VolvoV40 T52014-2014
VolvoV40 T52014-2015
VolvoV40 T52014-2019
VolvoV40 T5 AWD2012-2016
VolvoV40 T5 AWD2013-2015
VolvoV40 T5 AWD2014-2019
VolvoV40 T5 Drive-E Polestar2014-2019
VolvoV40 T5 Polestar AWD2015-2019
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoV50 1.82004-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 BiFuel2009-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 FlexFuel2005-2010
VolvoV50 2.02006-2012
VolvoV50 2.0 CDI2003-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 D42005-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoV50 2.42004-2010
VolvoV50 2.4 Tdi2007-2010
VolvoV50 D22010-2012
VolvoV50 D32010-2012
VolvoV50 D42010-2012
VolvoV50 D52006-2010
VolvoV50 T52004-2007
VolvoV50 T52007-2012
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2007-2010