Brake Disc – JP Group 1563201700
2011868/1563201700

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563201700
SKU
1563201700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,827.45

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563201700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563201700
Product Code2011868

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1223540
FORD1223543
FORD1253727
FORD1253728
FORD1320347
FORD1364216
FORD1373360
FORD1377360
FORD1468946
FORD1501061
FORD1501068
FORD1575733
FORD1748745
FORD1748748
FORD1771568
FORD3M512A315A1E
FORD3M512A315AB
FORD3M512A315AC
FORD3M512A315AD
FORD3M512A315AE
FORD3M512A315CA
FORD5M512A315BC
FORD7M512A315FA
FORD9M512A315BA
FORD9M512A315BB
TecDoc8DD 355 111-381
TecDoc8DD355111381
TecDoc24.0111-0155.1
TecDoc24011101551
TecDoc08.A029.21
TecDoc08A02921
TecDoc250135520
TecDoc24619
TecDoc8120 16143C
TecDoc812016143C
TecDoc312558
TecDocBS8114C
TecDocBS-8114C
TecDoc25815C
TecDoc715 523 0020/PD
TecDoc7155230020PD
TecDocDF4372
TecDoc17583
TecDocAND6099

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]265
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]11

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 1.62007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.82007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2007-2010
FordFocus 1.82005-2011
FordFocus 1.82006-2011
FordFocus 2.02005-2011
FordFocus 2.02006-2011
FordFocus C-MAX 1.62003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 Ti2004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2007
FordFocus II 1.42004-2012
FordFocus II 1.42005-2011
FordFocus II 1.42005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62004-2011
FordFocus II 1.62004-2012
FordFocus II 1.62005-2011
FordFocus II 1.62005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62006-2010
FordFocus II 1.62010
FordFocus II 1.62010-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2007-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti-VCT2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.82006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.02004-2012
FordFocus II 2.02005-2008
FordFocus II 2.02005-2011
FordFocus II 2.02006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 CNG2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 Flex2008-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 LPG2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2009-2011
MG550 1.82011