Brake Disc – JP Group 1563202100
2011871/1563202100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563202100
SKU
1563202100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,348.22

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563202100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563202100
Product Code2011871

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1073756
FORD1197572
FORD1323621
FORD1373781
FORD1456666
FORD1473006
FORD1507058
FORD1514237
FORD1630149
FORD1637969
FORD1659810
FORD1756882
FORD1780880
FORD2M512A315A4A
FORD4083484
FORD5022483
FORD5022666
FORD5023483
FORD5030658
FORD7204066
FORD7S612A315AA
FORD7S6Z2C026A
FORD85GB2A315BA
FORD95GB2A315B1C
FORD95GB2A315BA
FORD95GB2A315EA
FORD95GB2A315F1B
FORD95GB2A315FA
FORD95GB2A315FB
FORD95GJ2A315EC
FORD95GX2A315EA
FORD95GX2A315EB
FORD95GX2A315FB
FORDA89SX19346AA
FORDC1BC2A315AA
FORDV85BB2A315AB
FORDV85BB2A315BA
FORDV85BB2A315AA
FORDV85BX2A315AB
FORDV85BX2A315BA
TecDoc8DD355105661
TecDoc24011001151
TecDoc08493121
TecDoc250134020
TecDoc812016103C
TecDoc312536
TecDoc7155230010PD
TecDoc16375
TecDocAND6127

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]253
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10,5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFiesta 1.42010
FordFiesta 1.62010
FordFiesta 1.62015
FordFiesta 1.6 Ti2010
FordFiesta 1.6 Ti2015
FordFiesta VI 1.02012
FordFiesta VI 1.02012-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.02013
FordFiesta VI 1.02013-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.0 EcoBoost2012
FordFiesta VI 1.0 EcoBoost2013
FordFiesta VI 1.0 EcoBoost2014
FordFiesta VI 1.0 Sport2014-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.4 LPG2009-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2008-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2009
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2010
FordFiesta VI 1.4 TDCi2010-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.5 TDCi2012
FordFiesta VI 1.5 TDCi2012-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.5 TDCi2015
FordFiesta VI 1.5 TDCi2015-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.62010
FordFiesta VI 1.62011
FordFiesta VI 1.62015
FordFiesta VI 1.6 ST2013
FordFiesta VI 1.6 ST2013-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.6 ST2002016-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2009
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2010
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2010-2015
FordFiesta VI 1.6 Ti2010
FordFiesta VI 1.6 Ti2012
FordFiesta VI 1.252008-2017
FordFiesta VI 1.252009
FordFiesta V ST1502005-2008
FordFocus 2.02007-2011
FordFocus I 1.41999-2005
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-1999
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.61999-2005
FordFocus I 1.62003-2007
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.81999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V BiFuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 BiFuel2003-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1998-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi2001-2005
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1999-2004
FordFusion 2.32006-2009
FordFusion 2.52009-2012
FordScorpio II 2.0 i1994-1998
FordScorpio II 2.0 i 16V1994-1998
FordScorpio II 2.3 i 16V1996-1998
FordScorpio II 2.5 TD1994-1998
FordScorpio II 2.5 TD1996-1998
FordScorpio II 2.9 i1995-1998
FordSierra 1.61982-1986
FordSierra 1.81984-1986
FordSierra 2.01982-1984
FordSierra 2.01982-1986
FordSierra 2.01985-1986
FordSierra 2.31982-1986
FordSierra 2.3 D1982-1986
FordSierra 2.8 i 4x41982-1986
FordSierra 2.8 XR4i1982-1986
FordSierra I 1.31982-1986
FordSierra I 1.61982-1986
FordSierra I 1.61982-1987
FordSierra I 1.61984-1986
FordSierra I 1.61987-1993
FordSierra I 1.81984-1986
FordSierra I 2.01982-1984
FordSierra I 2.01982-1986
FordSierra I 2.01985-1986
FordSierra I 2.0 i1985-1986
FordSierra I 2.31982-1986
FordSierra I 2.3 D1982-1986
FordSierra I 2.8 i XR 4x41983-1986
FordSierra I 2.8 XR4i1982-1986
FordSierra I 2.8 XR 4x41985-1986
FordSierra II 1.61987-1993
FordSierra II 1.61988-1993
FordSierra II 1.6 i1989-1993
FordSierra II 1.81987-1988
FordSierra II 1.81987-1989
FordSierra II 1.81988-1993
FordSierra II 1.8 TD1988-1993
FordSierra II 1.91988-1991
FordSierra II 2.01987-1993
FordSierra II 2.01989-1992
FordSierra II 2.0 4x41989-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 4x41990-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 4x41991-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 16V Cosworth 4x41990-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 16V Cosworth Cat 4x41990-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i1987-1989
FordSierra II 2.0 i1987-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i1989-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i1990-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i Cat1987-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 i Dohc1991-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 RS Cosworth1987-1990
FordSierra II 2.3 D1987-1989
FordSierra II 2.3 D1987-1993
FordSierra II 2.81987-1989
FordSierra II 2.8 4x41987-1988
FordSierra II 2.8 i1987-1993
FordSierra II 2.8 i 4x41987-1993
FordSierra II 2.8 i XR 4x41987-1988
FordSierra II 2.8 i XR 4x41987-1993
FordSierra II 2.91988-1993
FordSierra II 2.9 4x41988-1993
FordSierra II 2.9 i1988-1993
FordSierra II 2.9 i XR 4x41988-1993
TVRChimaera 3.91993-2003