Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1563603310
2011908/1563603310

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563603310
SKU
1563603310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,034.35

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563603310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563603310
Product Code2011908

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1371403
FORD1433954
FORD1534428
FORD1554523
FORD1560023
FORD1721086
FORD1824347
FORD6C112K021BB
FORD6C112K021BC
FORD6C112K021BD
FORD6C112K021BE
FORD9C112K021BA
FORDME6C1J2K021BA
FORDME6C1J2K021BB
TecDoc8DB355012771
TecDoc13046038332
TecDocBP1529
TecDoc16673
TecDoc811016017
TecDoc222564
TecDoc12338
TecDocGDB1723
TecDoc37559
TecDoc303967

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]165
Thickness [mm]18,9
Height [mm]65,3
Brake SystemBosch
Wear Warning Contactincl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2011
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2011-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.22011-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2008-2014