Brake Shoe Set – JP Group 1563902510
2011931/1563902510

Brake Shoe Set

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563902510
SKU
1563902510
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,708.42

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563902510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Shoe Set

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563902510
Product Code2011931

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1005960
FORD1005970
FORD1059500
FORD1101838
FORD1104127
FORD1104128
FORD1104130
FORD1316961
FORD1473043
FORD1473068
FORD5027751
FORD6500943
FORD6560943
FORD91AB2200GA
FORD92AX2200AB
FORD92AX2200AA
FORD95AB2200AB
FORD95AB2200AC
FORD96FB2200AB
FORD96FB2200AC
FORD96FB2200AA
FORD96FX2200AB
FORD96FX2200AA
FORDYS512200AC
MAZDA1E002628Z
MAZDA1E002638Z
MAZDA1E012638Z
MAZDA1E012638ZA
MAZDA95AB2200AA
TecDoc8DB355001731
TecDocBS933
TecDocS24529
TecDoc810010586
TecDoc7140421001
TecDoc8918
TecDoc301315

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith lever
Width [mm]32
Brake SystemLUCAS
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]180

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordEscort Classic 1.6 16V1998-2000
FordEscort Classic 1.8 TD1998-2000
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.62001-2002
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V 4x41995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.6 i 16V1995-1995
FordEscort VI 1.6 i 16V1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 TD1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 TD1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 Turbo D1996-1999
FordFiesta 1.41998-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.0 i1996-1999
FordFiesta IV 1.0 i1999-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.3 i1995-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.8 D1995-2000
FordFiesta IV 1.25 i 16V1995-2002
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2002
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2008
FordKA 1.3 i1998-2008
FordPuma 1.4 16V1997-2000
FordPuma 1.7 16V1997-2002
FordPuma Racing ST 1601999-2002