Exhaust rear, OE style, left – Dansk Original 1620609570
2012871/1620609570

Exhaust rear, OE style, left

Brand
Dansk Original
Part number
1620609570
SKU
1620609570
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿50,008.44

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1620609570.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Exhaust rear, OE style, left. Made of stainless steel. With TÜV/EEC approval for 3.4 L engine

References

BrandDansk Original
CategoryDansk Original
Part number1620609570
Product Code2012871

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99611112155
PORSCHE99611112156
PORSCHE99611112157
PORSCHE99611112170
PORSCHE99611113154
PORSCHE99611113176
TecDoc96.335S-1

Specifications

Fitting PositionLeft
MaterialStainless Steel
SpecificationOE style
Pipe Diameter [mm]60

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005