Brake pad set, front/rear, 18.5 mm – Brembo 1663600317
2013606/1663600317

Brake pad set, front/rear, 18.5 mm

Brand
Brembo
Part number
1663600317
SKU
1663600317
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,530.75

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1663600317.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake pad set, front/rear, 18.5 mm

References

BrandBrembo
CategoryBrakes
Part number1663600317
Product Code2013606

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE477698157
PORSCHE92835295100
PORSCHE92835295101
PORSCHE92835295102
PORSCHE92835295200
PORSCHE92835295201
PORSCHE94435294100
PORSCHE94435295100
PORSCHE94435295101
PORSCHE94435295102
TecDoc8DB355007691
TecDoc13046036122
TecDocBP343
TecDoc811029158
TecDoc225604
TecDoc12196
TecDocGDB310
VAG477698151A
VAG477698151B

Specifications

Thickness [mm]18,5
Brake SystemTeves
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche924 2.01975-1989
Porsche924 2.0 Turbo1978-1980
Porsche924 2.5 S1985-1987
Porsche924 2.5 S1987-1988
Porsche928 4.51977-1982
Porsche928 4.7 S1979-1983
Porsche928 4.7 S1983-1986
Porsche944 2.51981-1987
Porsche944 2.51985-1987
Porsche944 2.51987-1990
Porsche944 2.5 S1986-1988
Porsche944 2.71988-1989