Mounting Kit, charger – JP Group 3117751310
2015392/3117751310

Mounting Kit, charger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3117751310
SKU
3117751310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,925.30

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3117751310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting Kit, charger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3117751310
Product Code2015392

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN0375K8
CITROËN0375K9
CITROËN0375L2
CITROËN0375L4
CITROËN0375L5
CITROËN0375P4
CITROËN0375P5
CITROËN9645919580
CITROËN9661306080
CITROËN9661567680
CITROËN9685493480
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9654919580
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9658673480
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9662301280
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9682778680
FIAT71724101
FIAT71789730
FIAT71793018
FIAT71793955
PEUGEOT0375J1
PEUGEOT0375K1
PEUGEOT0375K8
PEUGEOT0375K9
PEUGEOT0375L2
PEUGEOT0375L4
PEUGEOT0375L5
PEUGEOT0375P4
PEUGEOT0375P5
PEUGEOT9645919580
PEUGEOT9661306080
PEUGEOT9661567680
PEUGEOT9685493480
TecDoc93121
TecDoc127732
TecDocV424154
TecDocV42-4154
TecDocT914370
TecDoc17208260
TecDoc172-08260
TecDoc039 TC 17732 000
TecDoc039TC17732000
TecDoc5743 990 0014
TecDoc57439900014
TecDoc334855
TecDocKT210030E
TecDoc11900629
TecDoc7535560002
TecDoc753556-0002
TecDoc7535560006
TecDoc753556-0006
TecDoc7535565002
TecDoc753556-5002
TecDoc7535565002S
TecDoc753556-5002S
TecDoc7535565006S
TecDoc753556-5006S
TecDoc7560470002
TecDoc756047-0002
TecDoc7560470004
TecDoc756047-0004
TecDoc7560470005
TecDoc756047-0005
TecDoc7560475002
TecDoc756047-5002
TecDoc7560475002S
TecDoc756047-5002S
TecDoc7560475004
TecDoc756047-5004
TecDoc7560475004S
TecDoc756047-5004S
TecDoc7560475005
TecDoc756047-5005
TecDoc7560475005S
TecDoc756047-5005S
TecDoc7560475006
TecDoc756047-5006
TecDoc7560475006S
TecDoc756047-5006S
TecDoc7646095001S
TecDoc764609-5001S
TecDoc7646095003S
TecDoc764609-5003S
TecDoc7820535001S
TecDoc782053-5001S

Specifications

Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC4 2.0 HDi2004-2010
CitroënC4 Grand Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2008-2011
CitroënC4 Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rcrhrh)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rerhrh)2004
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi (Rdrhda)2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402009
CitroënC8 2.0 HDi2006
CitroënJumpy II 2.0 HDi 1202007-2016
FiatScudo 2.0 D Multijet2007-2016
FiatUlysse 2.0 D Multijet2006-2011
LanciaPhedra 2.0 JTD (179.AXH1B, 179.BXH1B)2006-2010
Peugeot508 SW I 2.0 HDi2010-2018
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1202007
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 1202007-2016