Alternator – JP Group 3190100400
2015616/3190100400

Alternator

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3190100400
SKU
3190100400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿12,382.71

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3190100400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Alternator

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number3190100400
Product Code2015616

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN5702A6
CITROËN5702A7
CITROËN5702C5
CITROËN5702ES
CITROËN5702EW
CITROËN5702K6
CITROËN57056P
CITROËN57058G
CITROËN5705AC
CITROËN5705Al
CITROËN5705AL
CITROËN5705ES
CITROËN5705EW
CITROËN5705HC
CITROËN5705NE
CITROËN9640623580
CITROËN96460654
CITROËN96460668
CITROËN9646476280
FIAT9639396480
FIAT9646066880
SUZUKI3140073J00
TecDoc8EL738003001
TecDoc0124525034
TecDocQRA2331
TecDoc9090243
TecDocDRA4214
TecDoc4847360
TOYOTA27060YV020

Specifications

Number of ribs6
Voltage [V]14
Alternator Charging Current [A]150
Belt Pulley Ø [mm]55

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW, GJ9HWC, GF9HWC, GN9HWC)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 2.0 HDI 90 (MBRHY, Mcrhy)1999-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 2.0 HDI 90 (Mfrhy)1999-2005
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 2.0 HDI 90 4WD (MBRHY, Mcrhy)2000-2005
CitroënC1 1.4 HDi2005-2014
CitroënC2 1.4 HDi2003-2009
CitroënC3 1.4 HDi2004
CitroënC3 I 1.4 16V HDi2002
CitroënC3 I 1.4 HDi2002
CitroënC4 2.0 16V2004-2010
CitroënC5 II 1.8 16V (RC6FZB)2004-2005
CitroënC5 II 1.8 16V (RE6FZB)2004-2005
CitroënC5 II 2.2 HDi (RC4HXE)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 2.2 HDi (RE4HXE)2004
CitroënC8 2.02002
CitroënC8 2.22002
CitroënXsara 1.4 HDi2003-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 901999-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 1092001-2005
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2005-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 2.0 HDi1999-2011
FiatUlysse 2.0 (179BXA11, 179BXA1A)2002-2011
LanciaPhedra 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A)2002-2010
Peugeot107 1.4 HDi2005-2014
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702001-2009
Peugeot206 2.0 RC2003-2007
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2001-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2000-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2002-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2003-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2003-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2007
Peugeot407 2.02004-2005
Peugeot407 2.0 (6DRFNB, 6DRFNE)2004-2005
Peugeot407 2.22004-2005
Peugeot607 2.2 HDi2000-2006
Peugeot807 2.02002
Peugeot807 2.22002
Peugeot1007 1.4 HDi2005
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR0B)2007-2012
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C)2006
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G)2004
ToyotaAygo 1.4 D-4D (WNB10)2005-2010