V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 3218100200
2015636/3218100200

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3218100200
SKU
3218100200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,716.37

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3218100200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3218100200
Product Code2015636

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11287803476
CHEVROLET96309968
CHEVROLET96628792
DAEWOO96309968
FORD1072317
FORD98MF6C301CC
GENERAL MOTORS55577367
GENERAL MOTORS96628792
MITSUBISHI1340A004
OPEL1340020
OPEL4808188
SAAB4395430
TecDoc6PK1893
TecDoc6PK1890
TecDocQBR61893
VAUXHALL1342417

Specifications

Length [mm]1893
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMWX5-Series (E70) 3.0 3.0d2007-2008
BMWX5-Series (E70) 3.0 sd2007-2008
BMWX5-Series (E70) 3.0d2006-2008
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 30d2008-2010
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 30d2008-2013
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 35d2008-2013
BMWX6-Series (E71) xDrive 30d2008-2010
BMWX6-Series (E71) xDrive 35d2008-2010
ChevroletAstro 4.31984-1994
ChevroletAstro 4.3 AWD1989-1994
ChevroletAstro 4.3 Luxury1986-1994
ChevroletAstro 4.3 Luxury AWD1989-1994
ChevroletEpica 2.02005-2006
ChevroletEvanda 2.02005-2006
ChevroletLacetti 1.82003-2005
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005-2009
ChevroletVivant 2.02000-2004
ChevroletVivant 2.0 CX2005-2009
FordFocus I 1.41999-2005
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-1999
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.61999-2005
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1999-2004
Saab900 II 2.5 -24 V61993-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE1994-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE1994-1998